WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Centre Court

Groenmarkt

Groenmarkt

7201 HW, Zutphen

Overige velden

Beach center Zutphen – Warnsveld

Laan naar Eme 103

7206, Zutphen

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Wedstrijdschema is nog niet bekend

wedstrijd #4 za 08-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
Kelly Bolink / Sue Calligaris
0-2
12-21, 17-21
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd #3 za 08-07-2017 09:00 veld 3
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
0-2
13-21, 13-21
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
wedstrijd #6 za 08-07-2017 09:50 veld 3
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
0-2
19-21, 8-21
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #5 za 08-07-2017 09:50 veld 1
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-11, 21-9
Emma Rekar / Robin van de Velde
wedstrijd #8 za 08-07-2017 10:40 veld 1
Judith Boel / Josefien van de Ven
0-2
17-21, 15-21
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #7 za 08-07-2017 10:40 veld 3
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-1
17-21, 21-15, 15-12
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd #2 za 08-07-2017 11:30 veld 3
Kirsten van der Lecq / Nicole van der Mark
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Hiske van Duinen / Henderika van der Veen
wedstrijd #1 za 08-07-2017 11:30 veld 1
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
2-0
21-11, 21-14
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
wedstrijd #10 za 08-07-2017 12:20 veld 1
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
2-0
24-22, 21-14
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd #15 za 08-07-2017 12:20 veld 3
Kelly Bolink / Sue Calligaris
0-2
9-21, 14-21
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
wedstrijd #11 za 08-07-2017 13:10 veld 2
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-16, 21-18
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #14 za 08-07-2017 13:10 veld 3
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
2-0
21-18, 21-14
Emma Rekar / Robin van de Velde
wedstrijd #12 za 08-07-2017 14:00 veld 2
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
0-2
13-21, 16-21
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #13 za 08-07-2017 14:00 veld 3
Judith Boel / Josefien van de Ven
1-2
17-21, 23-21, 11-15
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd #9 za 08-07-2017 14:50 veld 2
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
2-0
21-11, 21-14
Kirsten van der Lecq / Nicole van der Mark
wedstrijd #16 za 08-07-2017 14:50 veld 3
Hiske van Duinen / Henderika van der Veen
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
wedstrijd #19 za 08-07-2017 15:40 veld 3
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
0-2
18-21, 19-21
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #17 za 08-07-2017 16:40 veld 1
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
1-2
21-17, 12-21, 14-16
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd #32 za 08-07-2017 16:40 veld 3
Emma Rekar / Robin van de Velde
2-0
21-11, 24-22
Judith Boel / Josefien van de Ven
wedstrijd #31 za 08-07-2017 17:30 veld 3
Hiske van Duinen / Henderika van der Veen
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Kelly Bolink / Sue Calligaris
wedstrijd #21 za 08-07-2017 17:30 veld 1
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
0-2
15-21, 14-21
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
wedstrijd #22 za 08-07-2017 18:20 veld 2
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-12, 21-15
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #18 za 08-07-2017 18:20 veld 4
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
2-0
21-11, 21-13
Kirsten van der Lecq / Nicole van der Mark
wedstrijd #20 za 08-07-2017 18:20 veld 3
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
0-2
18-21, 6-21
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #23 zo 09-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
2-0
21-6, 21-18
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
wedstrijd #24 zo 09-07-2017 09:00 veld 2
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
1-2
14-21, 21-17, 11-15
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #26 zo 09-07-2017 10:40 veld 2
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
1-2
19-21, 21-15, 13-15
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #25 zo 09-07-2017 10:40 veld 1
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
1-2
18-21, 21-15, 12-15
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #27 zo 09-07-2017 12:20 veld 1
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
2-0
21-18, 23-21
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #28 zo 09-07-2017 12:20 veld 2
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
1-2
21-15, 17-21, 18-20
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #29 zo 09-07-2017 14:00 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
wedstrijd #30 zo 09-07-2017 16:00 veld 1
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
2-1
21-17, 20-22, 15-10
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn

Einduitslag toernooi

1
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
760 punten
2
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
682 punten
3
Jasper Niewold / Gijs van Pruissen
632 punten
4
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
588 punten
5
Erik Nijland / Bas Verpoorten
539 punten
5
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Tom van Steenis
539 punten
7
Timo Gras / Joost Groen
485 punten
7
Bart de Bruijn / Sven de Koe
485 punten
9
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
424 punten
9
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
424 punten
9
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
424 punten
9
Hugo van Garderen / Stefan ten Voorde
424 punten
13
Remko Hiemstra / Bas Markus
377 punten
13
Arjan Roelofs / Joris Zwanenburg
377 punten
15
Jorn Lorsheijd / Jeffrey van Wijk
352 punten
15
Thomas Boerefijn / Shaun Sturgess
352 punten
1
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
760 punten
2
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
682 punten
3
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
632 punten
4
Roos van der Hoeven / Mered de Vries
588 punten
5
Lauri Luijken / Ana Rekar
539 punten
5
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
539 punten
7
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
485 punten
7
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
485 punten
9
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
424 punten
9
Kirsten van der Lecq / Nicole van der Mark
424 punten
9
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
424 punten
9
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
424 punten
13
Kelly Bolink / Sue Calligaris
377 punten
13
Emma Rekar / Robin van de Velde
377 punten
15
Judith Boel / Josefien van de Ven
358 punten
-
Hiske van Duinen / Henderika van der Veen
0 punten