Zaanstad

7 & 8 JULI


WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Centre Court

Rozengracht

Rozengracht

1506 CC, Zaandam

Overige velden

Sportpark Poelenburg

Poelenburg 470

1505 Zaandam

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Poule A
wedstrijd 5 za 07-07-2018 11:40 veld 1
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
2-0
21-15, 21-13
Jary Kroon / Max Nieuwstad
wedstrijd 6 za 07-07-2018 11:40 veld 2
Wouter van Gilst / Sven de Koe
2-1
21-18, 25-27, 15-6
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
wedstrijd 11 za 07-07-2018 15:00 veld 1
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
2-1
21-11, 14-21, 19-17
Wouter van Gilst / Sven de Koe
wedstrijd 12 za 07-07-2018 15:00 veld 3
Jary Kroon / Max Nieuwstad
1-2
21-12, 21-23, 12-15
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
Poule B
wedstrijd 3 za 07-07-2018 10:50 veld 2
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
1-2
17-21, 21-17, 12-15
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd 4 za 07-07-2018 10:50 veld 1
Michiel Ahyi / Kjeld Broekema
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
wedstrijd 9 za 07-07-2018 14:10 veld 1
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
0-2
19-21, 17-21
Michiel Ahyi / Kjeld Broekema
wedstrijd 10 za 07-07-2018 14:10 veld 3
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
2-0
21-14, 23-21
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
Poule C
wedstrijd 1 za 07-07-2018 10:00 veld 3
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
2-0
21-17, 21-14
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
wedstrijd 2 za 07-07-2018 10:00 veld 2
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
2-0
23-21, 21-14
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
wedstrijd 7 za 07-07-2018 13:20 veld 3
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
2-0
21-16, 21-10
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
wedstrijd 8 za 07-07-2018 14:10 veld 2
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
0-2
12-21, 15-21
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
Ronde van 9 (vervolg poulefase)
wedstrijd 13 za 07-07-2018 17:00 veld 3
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
0-2
17-21, 18-21
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
wedstrijd 14 za 07-07-2018 17:00 veld 2
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
0-2
15-21, 15-21
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
wedstrijd 15 za 07-07-2018 17:00 veld 1
Wouter van Gilst / Sven de Koe
0-2
13-21, 22-24
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
King of the Court
wedstrijd 99 za 07-07-2018 19:00 veld 1
-
-
Kwartfinale
wedstrijd 16 zo 08-07-2018 10:40 veld 1
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
2-0
21-11, 21-11
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd 17 zo 08-07-2018 10:40 veld 2
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
wedstrijd 18 zo 08-07-2018 11:30 veld 2
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
2-0
22-20, 21-17
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
wedstrijd 19 zo 08-07-2018 11:30 veld 1
Michiel Ahyi / Kjeld Broekema
0-2
19-21, 15-21
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
Halve finale
wedstrijd 20 zo 08-07-2018 13:10 veld 1
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
2-0
21-19, 21-16
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
wedstrijd 21 zo 08-07-2018 13:10 veld 2
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
0-2
18-21, 21-23
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
Kleine finale 3-4 plaats
wedstrijd 22 zo 08-07-2018 15:00 veld 1
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
2-0
21-14, 21-13
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
Finale 1-2 plaats
wedstrijd 23 zo 08-07-2018 17:00 veld 1
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
0-2
17-21, 16-21
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel

Poule A
wedstrijd 5 za 07-07-2018 12:30 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-9, 21-17
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
wedstrijd 6 za 07-07-2018 12:30 veld 3
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
0-2
10-21, 19-21
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd 11 za 07-07-2018 16:00 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-14, 21-17
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd 12 za 07-07-2018 16:00 veld 3
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
0-2
15-21, 11-21
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
Poule B
wedstrijd 3 za 07-07-2018 11:40 veld 3
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
0-2
18-21, 18-21
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
wedstrijd 4 za 07-07-2018 12:30 veld 2
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
1-2
21-17, 19-21, 13-15
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd 9 za 07-07-2018 15:00 veld 2
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
0-2
16-21, 14-21
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd 10 za 07-07-2018 16:00 veld 2
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-0
21-19, 21-14
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
Poule C
wedstrijd 1 za 07-07-2018 10:00 veld 1
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
0-2
17-21, 6-21
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
wedstrijd 2 za 07-07-2018 10:50 veld 3
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-0
21-16, 21-14
Bjorna Gras / Robin van de Velde
wedstrijd 7 za 07-07-2018 13:20 veld 1
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
2-0
23-21, 23-21
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
wedstrijd 8 za 07-07-2018 13:20 veld 2
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
2-0
21-16, 21-8
Bjorna Gras / Robin van de Velde
Ronde van 9 (vervolg poulefase)
wedstrijd 13 za 07-07-2018 18:00 veld 3
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-1
21-9, 19-21, 15-7
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd 14 za 07-07-2018 18:00 veld 2
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
0-2
10-21, 19-21
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
wedstrijd 15 za 07-07-2018 18:00 veld 1
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
0-2
17-21, 17-21
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
King of the Court
wedstrijd 99 za 07-07-2018 19:30 veld 1
-
-
Kwartfinale
wedstrijd 16 zo 08-07-2018 09:00 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-17, 21-18
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd 17 zo 08-07-2018 09:00 veld 2
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-1
21-14, 21-23, 15-13
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
wedstrijd 18 zo 08-07-2018 09:50 veld 1
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
2-1
21-18, 13-21, 15-11
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
wedstrijd 19 zo 08-07-2018 09:50 veld 2
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
2-0
21-19, 21-19
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
Halve finale
wedstrijd 20 zo 08-07-2018 12:20 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
1-2
16-21, 21-12, 12-15
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
wedstrijd 21 zo 08-07-2018 12:20 veld 2
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
2-0
21-18, 21-16
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
Kleine finale 3-4 plaats
wedstrijd 22 zo 08-07-2018 14:00 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-18, 21-17
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
Finale 1-2 plaats
wedstrijd 23 zo 08-07-2018 16:00 veld 1
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-0
21-11, 21-15
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders

Eindstand

Dames

1
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
758 punten
2
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
666 punten
3
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
598 punten
4
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
548 punten
5
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
410 punten
5
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
410 punten
5
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
410 punten
5
Bjorna Gras / Robin van de Velde
410 punten
9
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
334 punten
10
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
288 punten
10
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
288 punten
10
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
288 punten

Heren

1
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
758 punten
2
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
666 punten
3
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
598 punten
4
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
548 punten
5
Michiel Ahyi / Kjeld Broekema
410 punten
5
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
410 punten
5
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
410 punten
5
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
410 punten
9
Wouter van Gilst / Sven de Koe
334 punten
10
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
288 punten
10
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
288 punten
10
Jary Kroon / Max Nieuwstad
288 punten

Dames

1
Maxime van Ass / Mexime van Driel
758 punten
2
Dineke van Dijken / Sanne van Werkhoven
666 punten
3
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
598 punten
4
Floor Berden / Juliette van Duijnhoven
548 punten
5
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
410 punten
5
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
410 punten
5
Fiona van Diepen / Iris Reinders
410 punten
5
Bjorna Gras / Robin van de Velde
410 punten
9
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
334 punten
10
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
288 punten
10
Hiske van Duinen / Marjon Westerbeek
288 punten
10
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
288 punten

Heren

1
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
758 punten
2
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
666 punten
3
Mees Blom / Matthew Immers
598 punten
4
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
548 punten
5
Michiel Ahyi / Kjeld Broekema
410 punten
5
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
410 punten
5
Michiel van Dorsten / Thijs Nijeboer
410 punten
5
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
410 punten
9
Wouter van Gilst / Sven de Koe
334 punten
10
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
288 punten
10
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
288 punten
10
Jary Kroon / Max Nieuwstad
288 punten