WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDUITSLAG TOERNOOI

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Copakadijk
20 mei

Beachsport vereniging Werkendam

Werkina 1

4251 HK Werkendam

Fort Altena
21 mei

Fort Altena

Tol 8

4251 PX, Werkendam

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Heren

wedstrijd #4 za 20-05-2017 09:00 veld 4
Enter / Maas
0-2
19-21, 16-21
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #3 za 20-05-2017 09:00 veld 6
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-0
21-19, 21-16
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #6 za 20-05-2017 09:50 veld 6
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
19-21, 18-21
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #5 za 20-05-2017 09:50 veld 4
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-7, 21-16
Agterberg / Kraan
wedstrijd #7 za 20-05-2017 10:40 veld 6
van Eerd / Niewold
2-0
21-17, 21-18
Heurman / Nijeboer
wedstrijd #8 za 20-05-2017 10:40 veld 4
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #2 za 20-05-2017 11:30 veld 6
van Helden / Yark
0-2
7-21, 9-21
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #1 za 20-05-2017 11:30 veld 4
Bouter / van Steenis
2-0
21-15, 21-14
Mitev / van Wijk
wedstrijd #14 za 20-05-2017 12:20 veld 4
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-0
21-12, 21-13
Agterberg / Kraan
wedstrijd #15 za 20-05-2017 12:20 veld 6
Enter / Maas
2-1
21-19, 18-21, 15-7
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #11 za 20-05-2017 13:10 veld 4
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-16, 21-13
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #10 za 20-05-2017 13:10 veld 6
Feenstra / van Pruissen
1-2
21-18, 19-21, 8-15
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #16 za 20-05-2017 14:00 veld 4
van Helden / Yark
2-0
23-21, 21-19
Mitev / van Wijk
wedstrijd #13 za 20-05-2017 14:00 veld 6
Blom / Penninga
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Heurman / Nijeboer
wedstrijd #9 za 20-05-2017 15:00 veld 4
Bouter / van Steenis
2-0
21-12, 21-18
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #12 za 20-05-2017 15:00 veld 6
van Eerd / Niewold
0-2
15-21, 9-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #32 za 20-05-2017 16:00 veld 6
Agterberg / Kraan
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #31 za 20-05-2017 16:00 veld 4
Mitev / van Wijk
2-0
21-17, 21-15
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #20 za 20-05-2017 17:00 veld 6
van Helden / Yark
0-2
10-21, 17-21
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #17 za 20-05-2017 17:00 veld 4
Heurman / Nijeboer
1-2
21-15, 14-21, 8-15
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #19 za 20-05-2017 18:00 veld 4
Enter / Maas
0-2
14-21, 15-21
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #18 za 20-05-2017 18:00 veld 6
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
15-21, 16-21
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #22 za 20-05-2017 19:00 veld 6
van der Ham / Vismans
0-2
18-21, 16-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #21 za 20-05-2017 19:00 veld 4
Bouter / van Steenis
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #23 zo 21-05-2017 09:50 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-1
22-24, 21-18, 15-7
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #24 zo 21-05-2017 09:50 veld 2
van Eerd / Niewold
0-2
18-21, 18-21
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #25 zo 21-05-2017 11:30 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
15-21, 17-21
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #26 zo 21-05-2017 11:30 veld 2
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
13-21, 4-21
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #28 zo 21-05-2017 13:20 veld 2
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #27 zo 21-05-2017 13:20 veld 1
Bouter / van Steenis
0-2
18-21, 13-21
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #29 zo 21-05-2017 15:10 veld 1
Bouter / van Steenis
2-0
21-14, 22-20
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #30 zo 21-05-2017 17:00 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
1-2
16-21, 21-18, 13-15
Boehlé / van de Velde

Dames

wedstrijd #4 za 20-05-2017 09:00 veld 1
van Duinen / van der Veen
0-2
15-21, 15-21
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #3 za 20-05-2017 09:00 veld 3
van der Hoeven / de Vries
2-0
21-16, 21-6
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #6 za 20-05-2017 09:50 veld 3
Stubbe / Ypma
2-1
24-22, 11-21, 15-10
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #5 za 20-05-2017 09:50 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-14, 21-9
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #8 za 20-05-2017 10:40 veld 1
van Diepen / van der Lecq
0-2
12-21, 15-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #7 za 20-05-2017 10:40 veld 3
Luijken / Rekar
2-0
21-19, 21-12
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #2 za 20-05-2017 11:30 veld 3
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
14-21, 16-21
Katan / Smit
wedstrijd #1 za 20-05-2017 11:30 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
21-9, 21-5
Leithuijser / Meijnderts
wedstrijd #14 za 20-05-2017 12:20 veld 1
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
2-1
12-21, 21-19, 15-7
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #15 za 20-05-2017 12:20 veld 3
van Duinen / van der Veen
2-0
21-12, 21-18
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #11 za 20-05-2017 13:10 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-11, 21-16
Stubbe / Ypma
wedstrijd #10 za 20-05-2017 13:10 veld 3
van der Hoeven / de Vries
1-2
21-12, 19-21, 16-18
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #13 za 20-05-2017 14:00 veld 3
van Diepen / van der Lecq
2-0
21-17, 21-18
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #16 za 20-05-2017 14:00 veld 1
Bak / Dijkstra
2-1
21-16, 15-21, 15-12
Leithuijser / Meijnderts
wedstrijd #9 za 20-05-2017 15:00 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-1
16-21, 21-19, 15-11
Katan / Smit
wedstrijd #12 za 20-05-2017 15:00 veld 3
Luijken / Rekar
0-2
19-21, 19-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #32 za 20-05-2017 16:00 veld 3
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
19-21, 22-20, 15-12
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #31 za 20-05-2017 16:00 veld 1
Leithuijser / Meijnderts
2-1
21-17, 12-21, 15-13
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #20 za 20-05-2017 17:00 veld 3
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
15-21, 19-21
Stubbe / Ypma
wedstrijd #17 za 20-05-2017 17:00 veld 1
van Diepen / van der Lecq
1-2
21-17, 11-21, 8-15
van der Hoeven / de Vries
wedstrijd #19 za 20-05-2017 18:00 veld 1
van Duinen / van der Veen
1-2
17-21, 21-19, 10-15
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #18 za 20-05-2017 18:00 veld 3
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
2-0
21-17, 21-11
Katan / Smit
wedstrijd #21 za 20-05-2017 19:00 veld 3
Driessen / Meertens
0-2
17-21, 19-21
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #22 za 20-05-2017 19:00 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-1
22-24, 21-17, 15-13
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #23 zo 21-05-2017 09:00 veld 1
van der Hoeven / de Vries
2-0
21-19, 21-13
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #24 zo 21-05-2017 09:00 veld 2
Luijken / Rekar
0-2
19-20, 20-22
Stubbe / Ypma
wedstrijd #26 zo 21-05-2017 10:40 veld 2
Stubbe / Ypma
0-2
17-21, 15-21
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #25 zo 21-05-2017 10:40 veld 1
van der Hoeven / de Vries
2-0
26-24, 21-19
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #28 zo 21-05-2017 12:20 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-1
21-23, 21-11, 15-12
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #27 zo 21-05-2017 12:20 veld 1
Stam / Wouters
1-2
17-21, 22-20, 9-15
van der Hoeven / de Vries
wedstrijd #29 zo 21-05-2017 14:10 veld 1
Stam / Wouters
2-1
16-21, 21-17, 15-11
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #30 zo 21-05-2017 16:00 veld 1
van der Hoeven / de Vries
1-2
21-16, 19-21, 11-15
van Driel / Schoon

Einduitslag toernooi

Heren

1
Boehlé / van de Velde
760 punten
2
van der Ham / Vismans
682 punten
3
Bouter / van Steenis
632 punten
4
Nijland / Verpoorten
588 punten
5
Feenstra / van Pruissen
539 punten
5
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
539 punten
7
van Eerd / Niewold
485 punten
7
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
485 punten
9
van Helden / Yark
424 punten
9
Heurman / Nijeboer
424 punten
9
Feldkamp / Haanappel
424 punten
9
Enter / Maas
424 punten
13
Agterberg / Kraan
377 punten
13
Mitev / van Wijk
377 punten
15
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
358 punten
-
Blom / Penninga
0 punten

Dames

1
van Driel / Schoon
760 punten
2
van der Hoeven / de Vries
682 punten
3
Stam / Wouters
632 punten
4
Driessen / Meertens
588 punten
5
van Driel / Gravesteijn
539 punten
5
Stubbe / Ypma
539 punten
7
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
485 punten
7
Luijken / Rekar
485 punten
9
Katan / Smit
424 punten
9
Bak / Dijkstra
424 punten
9
van Duinen / van der Veen
424 punten
9
van Diepen / van der Lecq
424 punten
13
van Esch / den Haan
377 punten
13
Leithuijser / Meijnderts
377 punten
15
van Esch / Timmermans
352 punten
15
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
352 punten