VROUWENPOLDER

28 & 29 JULI


WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Vrouwenpolder Beachlife

Strand Breezand

Breezand 60

4354 NH, Vrouwenpolder

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Poule A
wedstrijd 5 za 28-07-2018 11:40 veld 1
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
wedstrijd 6 za 28-07-2018 11:40 veld 2
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
0-2
11-21, 11-21
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
wedstrijd 11 za 28-07-2018 15:00 veld 1
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
0-2
16-21, 13-21
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
wedstrijd 12 za 28-07-2018 15:00 veld 3
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
Poule B
wedstrijd 3 za 28-07-2018 10:50 veld 3
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
2-0
21-9, 21-14
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
wedstrijd 4 za 28-07-2018 10:50 veld 2
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
1-2
22-20, 17-21, 11-15
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
wedstrijd 9 za 28-07-2018 14:10 veld 1
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
2-0
21-18, 21-19
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
wedstrijd 10 za 28-07-2018 14:10 veld 3
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
0-2
11-21, 15-21
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
Poule C
wedstrijd 1 za 28-07-2018 10:00 veld 1
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
0-2
20-22, 15-21
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd 2 za 28-07-2018 10:00 veld 2
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
2-0
21-16, 21-17
Rik Damen / Mart de Groot
wedstrijd 7 za 28-07-2018 13:20 veld 3
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
0-2
18-21, 12-21
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
wedstrijd 8 za 28-07-2018 14:10 veld 2
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
2-0
21-8, 21-15
Rik Damen / Mart de Groot
Ronde van 9 (vervolg poulefase)
wedstrijd 13 za 28-07-2018 17:00 veld 1
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
0-2
11-21, 13-21
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
wedstrijd 14 za 28-07-2018 17:00 veld 2
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
2-1
18-21, 21-18, 15-4
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
wedstrijd 15 za 28-07-2018 17:00 veld 3
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
1-2
7-21, 21-17, 12-15
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
King of the Court
wedstrijd 99 za 28-07-2018 19:00 veld 1
-
-
Kwartfinale
wedstrijd 16 zo 29-07-2018 10:40 veld 1
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
wedstrijd 17 zo 29-07-2018 10:40 veld 2
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
2-1
20-22, 23-21, 15-11
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
wedstrijd 18 zo 29-07-2018 11:30 veld 2
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
2-1
21-15, 15-21, 15-11
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
wedstrijd 19 zo 29-07-2018 11:30 veld 1
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
2-1
21-16, 17-21, 15-11
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
Halve finale
wedstrijd 20 zo 29-07-2018 13:10 veld 2
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
0-2
16-21, 18-21
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
wedstrijd 21 zo 29-07-2018 13:10 veld 1
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
2-1
22-24, 24-22, 15-11
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
Kleine finale 3-4 plaats
wedstrijd 22 zo 29-07-2018 15:00 veld 1
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
0-2
14-21, 9-21
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
Finale 1-2 plaats
wedstrijd 23 zo 29-07-2018 17:00 veld 1
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
0-2
17-21, 16-21
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten

Poule A
wedstrijd 5 za 28-07-2018 12:30 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-9, 21-8
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
wedstrijd 6 za 28-07-2018 12:30 veld 3
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
0-2
13-21, 14-21
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd 11 za 28-07-2018 16:00 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-12, 21-19
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd 12 za 28-07-2018 16:00 veld 3
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
0-2
7-21, 14-21
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
Poule B
wedstrijd 3 za 28-07-2018 11:40 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-17, 21-14
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
wedstrijd 4 za 28-07-2018 12:30 veld 2
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
1-2
21-14, 13-21, 10-15
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd 9 za 28-07-2018 15:00 veld 2
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-8, 21-13
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd 10 za 28-07-2018 16:00 veld 2
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
0-2
11-21, 15-21
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
Poule C
wedstrijd 1 za 28-07-2018 10:00 veld 3
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
2-1
16-21, 21-18, 15-13
Anna Nieuwstad / Emma Piersma
wedstrijd 2 za 28-07-2018 10:50 veld 1
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-1
21-15, 13-21, 15-10
Lisanne Baak / Loladina Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd 7 za 28-07-2018 13:20 veld 1
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
1-2
13-21, 21-14, 8-15
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd 8 za 28-07-2018 13:20 veld 2
Anna Nieuwstad / Emma Piersma
2-0
27-25, 21-15
Lisanne Baak / Loladina Zwaanswijk
Ronde van 9 (vervolg poulefase)
wedstrijd 13 za 28-07-2018 18:00 veld 3
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
2-0
22-20, 21-11
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
wedstrijd 14 za 28-07-2018 18:00 veld 2
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
0-2
18-21, 20-22
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
wedstrijd 15 za 28-07-2018 18:00 veld 1
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Anna Nieuwstad / Emma Piersma
King of the Court
wedstrijd 99 za 28-07-2018 19:30 veld 1
-
-
Kwartfinale
wedstrijd 16 zo 29-07-2018 09:00 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-15, 21-11
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
wedstrijd 17 zo 29-07-2018 09:00 veld 2
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
2-1
21-18, 20-22, 17-15
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
wedstrijd 18 zo 29-07-2018 09:50 veld 2
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
0-2
15-21, 19-21
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
wedstrijd 19 zo 29-07-2018 09:50 veld 1
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-11, 21-14
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
Halve finale
wedstrijd 20 zo 29-07-2018 12:20 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-19, 21-13
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
wedstrijd 21 zo 29-07-2018 12:20 veld 2
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-16, 21-10
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
Kleine finale 3-4 plaats
wedstrijd 22 zo 29-07-2018 14:00 veld 1
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
1-2
21-17, 18-21, 13-15
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
Finale 1-2 plaats
wedstrijd 23 zo 29-07-2018 16:00 veld 1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
21-14, 21-12
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries

Eindstand

Dames

1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
758 punten
2
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
666 punten
3
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
598 punten
4
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
548 punten
5
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
410 punten
5
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
410 punten
5
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
410 punten
5
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
410 punten
9
Anna Nieuwstad / Emma Piersma
334 punten
10
Lisanne Baak / Loladina Zwaanswijk
288 punten
10
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
288 punten
10
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
288 punten

Heren

1
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
758 punten
2
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
666 punten
3
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
598 punten
4
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
548 punten
5
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
410 punten
5
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
410 punten
5
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
410 punten
5
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
410 punten
9
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
334 punten
10
Rik Damen / Mart de Groot
288 punten
10
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
288 punten
-
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
0 punten

Dames

1
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
758 punten
2
Quirine Oosterveld / Mered de Vries
666 punten
3
Bjorna Gras / Ana Rekar
598 punten
4
Flore Gravesteijn / Lauri Luijken
548 punten
5
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
410 punten
5
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
410 punten
5
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
410 punten
5
Daphne Katan / Jessica Smit
410 punten
9
Anna Nieuwstad / Emma Piersma
334 punten
10
Lisanne Baak / Loladina Zwaanswijk
288 punten
10
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
288 punten
10
Judith Boel / Heike Faber
288 punten

Heren

1
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Bas Verpoorten
758 punten
2
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
666 punten
3
Michiel Ahyi / Matthew Immers
598 punten
4
Gerard Baan / Steven Heijting
548 punten
5
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
410 punten
5
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
410 punten
5
Wouter van Gilst / Mart van Werkhoven
410 punten
5
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
410 punten
9
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
334 punten
10
Rik Damen / Mart de Groot
288 punten
10
Erwin Enter / Joost Groen
288 punten
-
Stefan Boermans / Casper Haanappel
0 punten