WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Vrouwenpolder Beachlife

Strand Breezand

Breezand 60

4354 NH, Vrouwenpolder

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #4 za 29-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
van der Wiel / Zwanenburg
0-2
15-21, 11-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #3 za 29-07-2017 09:00 veld 3
Groen / Haanappel
1-2
19-21, 22-20, 13-15
Koen / Meesters
wedstrijd #5 za 29-07-2017 09:50 veld 1
van Gilst / Niewold
2-0
21-15, 22-20
Baan / Heijting
wedstrijd #6 za 29-07-2017 09:50 veld 2
Nijeboer / Prins
0-2
13-21, 13-21
de Groot / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #8 za 29-07-2017 10:40 veld 1
Hofman / Nieuwstad
1-2
21-18, 12-21, 7-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #7 za 29-07-2017 10:40 veld 3
Enter / Scheper
0-2
17-21, 12-21
Lokerse / Wiggers
wedstrijd #2 za 29-07-2017 11:30 veld 3
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
1-2
20-22, 21-17, 12-15
Agterberg / Artamonov
wedstrijd #1 za 29-07-2017 11:30 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-0
21-12, 21-19
Kalmeijer / Roosjen
wedstrijd #10 za 29-07-2017 12:20 veld 1
Koen / Meesters
0-2
14-21, 12-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #15 za 29-07-2017 12:20 veld 3
van der Wiel / Zwanenburg
1-2
21-17, 16-21, 7-15
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #11 za 29-07-2017 13:10 veld 1
van Gilst / Niewold
0-2
20-22, 16-21
de Groot / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #14 za 29-07-2017 13:10 veld 3
Nijeboer / Prins
0-2
12-21, 17-21
Baan / Heijting
wedstrijd #13 za 29-07-2017 14:00 veld 3
Hofman / Nieuwstad
2-1
20-22, 24-22, 15-11
Enter / Scheper
wedstrijd #12 za 29-07-2017 14:00 veld 1
Lokerse / Wiggers
1-2
21-18, 15-21, 9-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #9 za 29-07-2017 14:50 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-1
21-15, 18-21, 15-13
Agterberg / Artamonov
wedstrijd #16 za 29-07-2017 14:50 veld 3
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
2-1
19-21, 21-17, 15-9
Kalmeijer / Roosjen
wedstrijd #19 za 29-07-2017 15:40 veld 3
Groen / Haanappel
0-2
18-21, 19-21
Lokerse / Wiggers
wedstrijd #17 za 29-07-2017 15:40 veld 1
Hofman / Nieuwstad
1-2
16-21, 21-16, 15-17
Koen / Meesters
wedstrijd #21 za 29-07-2017 16:30 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
10-21, 12-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #32 za 29-07-2017 16:30 veld 3
Nijeboer / Prins
1-2
22-24, 22-20, 11-15
Enter / Scheper
wedstrijd #31 za 29-07-2017 17:20 veld 3
Kalmeijer / Roosjen
0-2
14-21, 15-21
van der Wiel / Zwanenburg
wedstrijd #22 za 29-07-2017 17:20 veld 1
de Groot / Verpoorten
1-2
20-22, 21-15, 14-16
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #18 za 29-07-2017 18:10 veld 3
Baan / Heijting
2-0
21-8, 21-19
Agterberg / Artamonov
wedstrijd #20 za 29-07-2017 18:10 veld 1
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
1-2
21-19, 18-21, 13-15
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #24 zo 30-07-2017 09:50 veld 2
Lokerse / Wiggers
0-2
19-21, 12-21
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #23 zo 30-07-2017 09:50 veld 1
Koen / Meesters
0-2
14-21, 14-21
Baan / Heijting
wedstrijd #26 zo 30-07-2017 11:30 veld 2
van Gilst / Niewold
2-0
21-13, 24-22
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #25 zo 30-07-2017 11:30 veld 1
Baan / Heijting
0-2
15-21, 15-21
de Groot / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #28 zo 30-07-2017 13:20 veld 2
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
20-22, 12-21
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #27 zo 30-07-2017 13:20 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
14-21, 17-21
de Groot / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #29 zo 30-07-2017 15:10 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #30 zo 30-07-2017 17:00 veld 1
de Groot / Verpoorten
0-2
19-21, 15-21
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #4 za 29-07-2017 09:00 veld 2
Kendall / Oosterveld
1-2
21-11, 14-21, 10-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #3 za 29-07-2017 09:00 veld 4
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-15, 21-18
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #6 za 29-07-2017 09:50 veld 4
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
0-2
16-21, 19-21
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #5 za 29-07-2017 09:50 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-18, 21-13
van de Velde / Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #8 za 29-07-2017 10:40 veld 2
Baak / van Iperen
1-2
11-21, 21-17, 5-15
van Driel / van Esch
wedstrijd #7 za 29-07-2017 10:40 veld 4
van Duinen / Rekar
0-2
21-23, 19-21
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
wedstrijd #2 za 29-07-2017 11:30 veld 4
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
2-0
21-19, 21-10
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #1 za 29-07-2017 11:30 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-12, 21-11
Baak / Westerbeek
wedstrijd #10 za 29-07-2017 12:20 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
1-2
14-21, 21-14, 10-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #15 za 29-07-2017 12:20 veld 4
Kendall / Oosterveld
2-0
21-13, 21-10
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #11 za 29-07-2017 13:10 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-11, 21-13
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #14 za 29-07-2017 13:10 veld 4
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
2-1
21-12, 17-21, 15-13
van de Velde / Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #13 za 29-07-2017 14:00 veld 4
Baak / van Iperen
0-2
14-21, 19-21
van Duinen / Rekar
wedstrijd #12 za 29-07-2017 14:00 veld 2
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
2-0
21-18, 27-25
van Driel / van Esch
wedstrijd #9 za 29-07-2017 14:50 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-12, 21-12
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #16 za 29-07-2017 14:50 veld 4
Luijken / Rekar
2-0
21-12, 25-23
Baak / Westerbeek
wedstrijd #19 za 29-07-2017 15:40 veld 4
Kendall / Oosterveld
2-0
21-15, 21-16
van Driel / van Esch
wedstrijd #17 za 29-07-2017 15:40 veld 2
van Duinen / Rekar
2-0
21-14, 21-17
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #21 za 29-07-2017 16:30 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-16, 21-19
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #32 za 29-07-2017 16:30 veld 4
van de Velde / Zwaanswijk
2-0
21-11, 21-19
Baak / van Iperen
wedstrijd #31 za 29-07-2017 17:20 veld 4
Baak / Westerbeek
0-2
16-21, 15-21
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #22 za 29-07-2017 17:20 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-15, 21-16
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
wedstrijd #18 za 29-07-2017 18:10 veld 4
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
0-2
22-24, 12-21
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #20 za 29-07-2017 18:10 veld 2
Luijken / Rekar
0-2
15-21, 4-21
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #23 zo 30-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
van Duinen / Rekar
2-0
21-17, 21-19
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #24 zo 30-07-2017 09:00 veld 2
Kendall / Oosterveld
2-1
21-11, 15-21, 15-9
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #26 zo 30-07-2017 10:40 veld 2
Kendall / Oosterveld
0-2
22-24, 12-21
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #25 zo 30-07-2017 10:40 veld 1
van Duinen / Rekar
2-1
12-21, 21-19, 15-11
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
wedstrijd #28 zo 30-07-2017 12:20 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #27 zo 30-07-2017 12:20 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
1-2
21-17, 17-21, 11-15
van Duinen / Rekar
wedstrijd #29 zo 30-07-2017 14:10 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-12, 21-14
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #30 zo 30-07-2017 16:00 veld 1
van Duinen / Rekar
0-2
16-21, 18-21
Bloem / Wesselink

Eindstand

1
van Gilst / Niewold
760 punten
2
de Groot / Verpoorten
682 punten
3
Feenstra / van Pruissen
632 punten
4
Feldkamp / Haanappel
588 punten
5
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
539 punten
5
Baan / Heijting
539 punten
7
Lokerse / Wiggers
485 punten
7
Koen / Meesters
485 punten
9
Groen / Haanappel
424 punten
9
Agterberg / Artamonov
424 punten
9
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
424 punten
9
Hofman / Nieuwstad
424 punten
13
Enter / Scheper
377 punten
13
van der Wiel / Zwanenburg
377 punten
15
Nijeboer / Prins
352 punten
15
Kalmeijer / Roosjen
352 punten
1
Bloem / Wesselink
760 punten
2
van Duinen / Rekar
682 punten
3
van Driel / Schoon
632 punten
4
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
588 punten
5
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
539 punten
5
Kendall / Oosterveld
539 punten
7
van der Lecq / Priem
485 punten
7
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
485 punten
9
van Driel / van Esch
424 punten
9
Bak / Dijkstra
424 punten
9
Luijken / Rekar
424 punten
9
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
424 punten
13
Faber / Lievaart
377 punten
13
van de Velde / Zwaanswijk
377 punten
15
Baak / van Iperen
352 punten
15
Baak / Westerbeek
352 punten