WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Centre Court

Lucasbolwerk

Lucasbolwerk

3512 EG, Utrecht

Overige velden

Irene Beach

Tweelingen 142

3721 WS, Bilthoven

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #4 za 10-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
Broekema / van der Schaaf
2-0
21-13, 21-17
Ahyi / de Groot
wedstrijd #3 za 10-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-0
21-19, 21-16
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #6 za 10-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
2-0
21-14, 21-18
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #5 za 10-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-17, 21-18
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #8 za 10-06-2017 10:40 veld 2
de Bruijn / de Koe
0-2
15-21, 10-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #7 za 10-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-1
21-13, 19-21, 15-10
Seidl / Winter
wedstrijd #1 za 10-06-2017 11:30 veld 1
van Garderen / Varenhorst
2-0
21-14, 21-15
Companjen / Faulkner
wedstrijd #2 za 10-06-2017 11:30 veld 2
Durant / Schubert
2-0
21-17, 21-12
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #11 za 10-06-2017 12:20 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-14, 21-13
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #10 za 10-06-2017 12:20 veld 2
Nijland / Verpoorten
0-2
12-21, 13-21
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #13 za 10-06-2017 13:10 veld 1
de Bruijn / de Koe
0-2
16-21, 9-21
Seidl / Winter
wedstrijd #14 za 10-06-2017 13:10 veld 2
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-0
21-13, 22-20
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #9 za 10-06-2017 14:00 veld 1
van Garderen / Varenhorst
2-0
21-14, 21-17
Durant / Schubert
wedstrijd #12 za 10-06-2017 14:00 veld 2
Boehlé / van de Velde
0-2
19-21, 12-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #16 za 10-06-2017 14:50 veld 3
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-0
21-17, 21-19
Companjen / Faulkner
wedstrijd #15 za 10-06-2017 14:50 veld 2
Ahyi / de Groot
1-2
21-15, 19-21, 10-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #19 za 10-06-2017 15:40 veld 2
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
14-21, 17-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #18 za 10-06-2017 15:40 veld 2
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
13-21, 23-25
Durant / Schubert
wedstrijd #20 za 10-06-2017 16:30 veld 3
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
1-2
23-21, 17-21, 9-15
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #17 za 10-06-2017 16:30 veld 2
Seidl / Winter
2-1
21-13, 22-24, 15-8
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #22 za 10-06-2017 17:20 veld 3
Hiemstra / Markus
2-0
21-14, 21-14
de Bruijn / de Koe
wedstrijd #21 za 10-06-2017 17:20 veld 2
Companjen / Faulkner
0-2
12-21, 22-24
Ahyi / de Groot
wedstrijd #23 za 10-06-2017 18:10 veld 2
Seidl / Winter
0-2
13-21, 21-23
Durant / Schubert
wedstrijd #24 za 10-06-2017 18:10 veld 3
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
22-20, 21-15
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #25 za 10-06-2017 19:30 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
1-2
8-21, 21-17, 10-15
Seidl / Winter
wedstrijd #32 zo 11-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #31 zo 11-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2-0
21-17, 21-15
Seidl / Winter
wedstrijd #34 zo 11-06-2017 11:30 veld 2
Penninga / van Steenis
2-0
24-22, 21-17
Durant / Schubert
wedstrijd #33 zo 11-06-2017 11:30 veld 1
van Garderen / Varenhorst
1-2
21-16, 14-21, 12-15
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #36 zo 11-06-2017 13:10 veld 2
Penninga / van Steenis
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #35 zo 11-06-2017 13:10 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
0-2
13-21, 18-21
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
wedstrijd #37 zo 11-06-2017 15:10 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
1-2
17-21, 21-18, 14-16
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #38 zo 11-06-2017 17:00 veld 1
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2-1
21-18, 22-24, 15-11
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #4 za 10-06-2017 09:00 veld 3
Katan / Smit
2-1
17-21, 21-18, 15-11
Michel / van der Vlist
wedstrijd #3 za 10-06-2017 09:00 veld 4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-1
21-19, 20-22, 15-10
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #6 za 10-06-2017 09:50 veld 4
Oosterveld / Piersma
0-2
11-21, 17-21
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #5 za 10-06-2017 09:50 veld 3
Keizer / Meppelink
2-0
21-10, 21-12
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #8 za 10-06-2017 10:40 veld 3
Baak / van Iperen
0-2
17-21, 17-21
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #7 za 10-06-2017 10:40 veld 4
van Berkel / van der Lecq
0-2
18-21, 14-21
Bell / Laird
wedstrijd #2 za 10-06-2017 11:30 veld 4
Borger / Kozuch
2-0
21-14, 22-20
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #1 za 10-06-2017 11:30 veld 3
Sinnema / Stubbe
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #15 za 10-06-2017 12:20 veld 4
Michel / van der Vlist
2-1
11-21, 27-25, 15-10
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #14 za 10-06-2017 12:20 veld 3
Oosterveld / Piersma
0-2
13-21, 13-21
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
wedstrijd #11 za 10-06-2017 13:10 veld 3
Keizer / Meppelink
2-0
21-18, 21-14
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #10 za 10-06-2017 13:10 veld 4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-0
21-16, 21-12
Katan / Smit
wedstrijd #16 za 10-06-2017 14:00 veld 3
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-1
23-21, 19-21, 15-12
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #13 za 10-06-2017 14:00 veld 4
Baak / van Iperen
1-2
17-21, 21-18, 10-15
van Berkel / van der Lecq
wedstrijd #9 za 10-06-2017 14:50 veld 1
Sinnema / Stubbe
2-0
21-15, 21-12
Borger / Kozuch
wedstrijd #12 za 10-06-2017 14:50 veld 4
Bell / Laird
0-2
12-21, 7-21
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #32 za 10-06-2017 15:40 veld 4
Oosterveld / Piersma
2-1
16-21, 21-13, 15-9
Baak / van Iperen
wedstrijd #31 za 10-06-2017 15:40 veld 1
Remmers / Stiekema
1-2
21-14, 19-21, 13-15
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #20 za 10-06-2017 16:30 veld 4
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
0-2
14-21, 14-21
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #17 za 10-06-2017 16:30 veld 1
van Berkel / van der Lecq
1-2
21-14, 19-21, 13-15
Katan / Smit
wedstrijd #22 za 10-06-2017 17:20 veld 4
Keizer / Meppelink
0-2
17-21, 16-21
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #21 za 10-06-2017 17:20 veld 1
Sinnema / Stubbe
2-0
21-15, 21-17
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #19 za 10-06-2017 18:10 veld 1
Michel / van der Vlist
0-2
13-21, 12-21
Bell / Laird
wedstrijd #18 za 10-06-2017 18:10 veld 4
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
0-2
15-21, 14-21
Borger / Kozuch
wedstrijd #23 zo 11-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
Katan / Smit
0-2
18-21, 11-21
Borger / Kozuch
wedstrijd #24 zo 11-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
Bell / Laird
2-1
20-22, 21-19, 15-13
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #26 zo 11-06-2017 10:40 veld 2
Bell / Laird
1-2
17-21, 21-16, 13-15
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #25 zo 11-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
Borger / Kozuch
2-0
21-13, 21-9
Keizer / Meppelink
wedstrijd #28 zo 11-06-2017 12:20 veld 2
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel
2-0
21-13, 21-13
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #27 zo 11-06-2017 12:20 veld 1
Sinnema / Stubbe
2-0
21-16, 21-17
Borger / Kozuch
wedstrijd #29 zo 11-06-2017 14:10 veld 1
Borger / Kozuch
2-0
21-17, 21-12
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #30 zo 11-06-2017 16:00 veld 1
Sinnema / Stubbe
2-0
21-18, 27-25
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel

Eindstand

1
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
764 punten
2
Boehlé / van de Velde
688 punten
3
Penninga / van Steenis
638 punten
4
van der Ham / Vismans
594 punten
5
Seidl / Winter
522 punten
5
Broekema / van der Schaaf
522 punten
5
van Garderen / Varenhorst
522 punten
5
Durant / Schubert
522 punten
9
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
462 punten
10
Feldkamp / Haanappel
417 punten
10
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
417 punten
10
Feenstra / van Pruissen
417 punten
10
Nijland / Verpoorten
417 punten
14
Ahyi / de Groot
374 punten
14
Hiemstra / Markus
374 punten
16
de Bruijn / de Koe
352 punten
16
Companjen / Faulkner
352 punten
1
Sinnema / Stubbe
760 punten
2
Nummerdor-Flier / Ramond-van Iersel
682 punten
3
Borger / Kozuch
632 punten
4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
588 punten
5
Keizer / Meppelink
539 punten
5
Bell / Laird
539 punten
7
van Driel / Schoon
485 punten
7
Katan / Smit
485 punten
9
Michel / van der Vlist
424 punten
9
van Berkel / van der Lecq
424 punten
9
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
424 punten
9
van Duijnhoven / van Werkhoven
424 punten
13
Oosterveld / Piersma
377 punten
13
Luijken / Rekar
377 punten
15
Baak / van Iperen
352 punten
15
Remmers / Stiekema
352 punten