WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDUITSLAG TOERNOOI

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Pinkstertoernooi St. Anthonis

Sportpark de Laan

Ledeackersestraat 25

5846 AM, Ledeacker

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Heren

wedstrijd #6 zo 04-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-1
14-21, 21-16, 15-5
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #5 zo 04-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-0
21-16, 21-14
Artamonov / Schouten
wedstrijd #8 zo 04-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
Mitev / van Wijk
1-2
17-21, 21-12, 12-15
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #7 zo 04-06-2017 10:40 veld 2
Groen / Haanappel
0-2
19-21, 21-23
van Helden / Yark
wedstrijd #4 zo 04-06-2017 11:50 veld 1
Enter / Maas
0-2
20-22, 11-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #3 zo 04-06-2017 11:50 veld 2
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
18-21, 13-21
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #2 zo 04-06-2017 12:20 veld 2
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-14, 22-20
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #1 zo 04-06-2017 12:20 veld 1
Penninga / van Steenis
2-0
21-19, 21-16
Lokerse / Wiggers
wedstrijd #14 zo 04-06-2017 14:00 veld 1
van Eerd / Niewold
1-2
21-15, 17-21, 10-15
Artamonov / Schouten
wedstrijd #13 zo 04-06-2017 14:00 veld 2
Mitev / van Wijk
2-0
21-15, 22-20
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #15 zo 04-06-2017 14:50 veld 2
Enter / Maas
0-2
15-21, 19-21
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #16 zo 04-06-2017 14:50 veld 1
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
2-0
23-21, 21-0
Lokerse / Wiggers
wedstrijd #11 zo 04-06-2017 15:40 veld 2
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-1
20-22, 21-14, 15-7
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #32 zo 04-06-2017 16:30 veld 2
van Eerd / Niewold
2-1
19-21, 23-21, 15-12
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #31 zo 04-06-2017 17:30 veld 1
Lokerse / Wiggers
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #12 zo 04-06-2017 17:30 veld 2
van Helden / Yark
0-2
15-21, 19-21
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #10 zo 04-06-2017 18:20 veld 2
Hiemstra / Markus
2-1
14-21, 21-13, 15-13
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #9 zo 04-06-2017 18:20 veld 1
Penninga / van Steenis
0-2
18-21, 18-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #20 zo 04-06-2017 19:10 veld 2
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
1-2
15-21, 21-16, 9-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #19 zo 04-06-2017 19:10 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-0
21-15, 21-13
van Helden / Yark
wedstrijd #18 zo 04-06-2017 20:00 veld 2
Artamonov / Schouten
0-2
21-23, 18-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #17 zo 04-06-2017 20:00 veld 1
Mitev / van Wijk
0-2
20-22, 18-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #24 ma 05-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
17-21, 15-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #21 ma 05-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-1
21-12, 20-22, 15-11
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #23 ma 05-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
18-21, 20-22
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #22 ma 05-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
Nijland / Verpoorten
1-2
21-19, 11-21, 10-15
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #26 ma 05-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-0
21-14, 21-13
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #25 ma 05-06-2017 11:30 veld 1
Penninga / van Steenis
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #28 ma 05-06-2017 12:30 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-19, 21-12
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #27 ma 05-06-2017 13:30 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
23-21, 21-8
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #29 ma 05-06-2017 15:00 veld 2
Penninga / van Steenis
2-1
13-21, 21-11, 15-8
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #30 ma 05-06-2017 15:30 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-16, 21-9
van der Ham / Vismans

Dames

wedstrijd #3 za 03-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
Oosterveld / Piersma
2-0
21-19, 21-13
van Dijken / van de Velde
wedstrijd #4 za 03-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
van der Lecq / Priem
0-2
29-31, 19-21
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #6 za 03-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
0-2
14-21, 9-21
Schuil-Wijnhoven / Stubbe
wedstrijd #5 za 03-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-13, 21-10
Daalderop / van Diepen
wedstrijd #8 za 03-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
van Esch / Timmermans
0-2
18-21, 11-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #7 za 03-06-2017 10:40 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
10-21, 15-21
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #2 za 03-06-2017 11:30 veld 2
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
0-2
8-21, 17-21
van Duijnhoven / van Duinen
wedstrijd #1 za 03-06-2017 11:30 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
25-23, 21-18
Gras / Mol
wedstrijd #14 za 03-06-2017 12:20 veld 1
van Esch / den Haan
2-0
21-12, 21-15
Daalderop / van Diepen
wedstrijd #15 za 03-06-2017 12:20 veld 2
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
16-21, 21-17, 15-13
van Dijken / van de Velde
wedstrijd #10 za 03-06-2017 13:10 veld 2
Oosterveld / Piersma
2-1
13-21, 21-18, 15-12
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #11 za 03-06-2017 13:10 veld 1
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-18, 21-11
Schuil-Wijnhoven / Stubbe
wedstrijd #16 za 03-06-2017 14:00 veld 1
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
1-2
21-19, 12-21, 16-18
Gras / Mol
wedstrijd #13 za 03-06-2017 14:00 veld 2
van Esch / Timmermans
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #9 za 03-06-2017 14:50 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-1
20-22, 23-21, 15-7
van Duijnhoven / van Duinen
wedstrijd #12 za 03-06-2017 14:50 veld 2
Remmers / Stiekema
0-2
20-22, 19-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #32 za 03-06-2017 15:40 veld 2
Daalderop / van Diepen
0-2
17-21, 12-21
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #31 za 03-06-2017 15:40 veld 1
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
0-2
11-21, 18-21
van Dijken / van de Velde
wedstrijd #20 za 03-06-2017 16:30 veld 2
Gras / Mol
1-2
23-21, 17-21, 12-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / Stubbe
wedstrijd #17 za 03-06-2017 16:30 veld 1
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
16-21, 19-21
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #19 za 03-06-2017 17:20 veld 1
van der Lecq / Priem
0-2
13-21, 11-21
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #18 za 03-06-2017 17:20 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
2-0
23-21, 22-20
van Duijnhoven / van Duinen
wedstrijd #22 za 03-06-2017 18:10 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
0-2
19-21, 18-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #21 za 03-06-2017 18:10 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
1-2
17-21, 21-15, 14-16
Oosterveld / Piersma
wedstrijd #23 za 03-06-2017 19:00 veld 2
Stam / Wouters
2-0
21-6, 21-0
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #24 za 03-06-2017 19:00 veld 1
Remmers / Stiekema
2-0
21-15, 21-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / Stubbe
wedstrijd #26 zo 04-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
Remmers / Stiekema
2-1
16-21, 21-15, 22-20
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #25 zo 04-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
Stam / Wouters
2-1
21-15, 19-21, 15-11
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #28 zo 04-06-2017 13:10 veld 2
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-1
13-21, 21-17, 15-12
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #27 zo 04-06-2017 13:10 veld 1
Oosterveld / Piersma
0-2
16-21, 14-21
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #29 zo 04-06-2017 15:40 veld 1
Oosterveld / Piersma
0-2
21-23, 16-21
Remmers / Stiekema
wedstrijd #30 zo 04-06-2017 16:30 veld 1
Stam / Wouters
2-0
21-17, 21-14
van Driel / Gravesteijn

EINDUITSLAG TOERNOOI

Heren

1
Boehlé / van de Velde
760 punten
2
van der Ham / Vismans
682 punten
3
Penninga / van Steenis
632 punten
4
Feldkamp / Haanappel
588 punten
5
Nijland / Verpoorten
539 punten
5
Hiemstra / Markus
539 punten
7
Feenstra / van Pruissen
485 punten
7
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
485 punten
9
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
424 punten
9
van Helden / Yark
424 punten
9
Artamonov / Schouten
424 punten
9
Mitev / van Wijk
424 punten
13
van Eerd / Niewold
377 punten
13
Enter / Maas
377 punten
15
Groen / Haanappel
352 punten
15
Lokerse / Wiggers
352 punten

Dames

1
Stam / Wouters
760 punten
2
van Driel / Gravesteijn
682 punten
3
Remmers / Stiekema
632 punten
4
Oosterveld / Piersma
588 punten
5
Driessen / Meertens
539 punten
5
van Driel / Schoon
539 punten
7
Schuil-Wijnhoven / Stubbe
485 punten
7
van Esch / den Haan
485 punten
9
Bak / Dijkstra
424 punten
9
van Duijnhoven / van Duinen
424 punten
9
van der Lecq / Priem
424 punten
9
Gras / Mol
424 punten
13
van Dijken / van de Velde
377 punten
13
van Esch / Timmermans
377 punten
15
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
352 punten
15
Daalderop / van Diepen
352 punten