WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Scheveningen Beachlife

Strandweg 2

2586 JP, Scheveningen

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #3 za 26-08-2017 09:00 veld 3
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-0
21-17, 21-13
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #4 za 26-08-2017 09:00 veld 1
Enter / Maas
0-2
19-21, 23-25
Lokerse / Niewold
wedstrijd #6 za 26-08-2017 09:50 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
1-2
18-21, 21-15, 10-15
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #5 za 26-08-2017 09:50 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-11, 21-11
Baan / Heijting
wedstrijd #7 za 26-08-2017 10:40 veld 3
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-0
21-19, 21-16
Companjen / Faulkner
wedstrijd #8 za 26-08-2017 10:40 veld 1
Heijting / van der Sluis
0-2
11-21, 18-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #1 za 26-08-2017 11:30 veld 1
Bouter / Varenhorst
2-0
21-10, 21-4
Beij / de Pont
wedstrijd #2 za 26-08-2017 11:30 veld 3
Broekema / van der Schaaf
2-1
21-16, 19-21, 15-13
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #15 za 26-08-2017 12:20 veld 3
Enter / Maas
1-2
23-21, 14-21, 12-15
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #10 za 26-08-2017 12:20 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
14-21, 15-21
Lokerse / Niewold
wedstrijd #11 za 26-08-2017 13:10 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-1
11-21, 21-11, 15-10
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #14 za 26-08-2017 13:10 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
0-2
17-21, 21-23
Baan / Heijting
wedstrijd #13 za 26-08-2017 14:00 veld 3
Heijting / van der Sluis
2-0
24-22, 21-17
Companjen / Faulkner
wedstrijd #12 za 26-08-2017 14:00 veld 1
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
17-21, 18-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #16 za 26-08-2017 14:50 veld 3
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-1
20-22, 21-16, 15-10
Beij / de Pont
wedstrijd #9 za 26-08-2017 14:50 veld 1
Bouter / Varenhorst
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #19 za 26-08-2017 15:40 veld 3
Hiemstra / Markus
0-2
13-21, 10-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #17 za 26-08-2017 15:40 veld 1
Heijting / van der Sluis
0-2
22-24, 19-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #20 za 26-08-2017 16:30 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
1-2
24-22, 19-21, 15-17
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #18 za 26-08-2017 16:30 veld 3
Baan / Heijting
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #22 za 26-08-2017 17:20 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
2-0
21-17, 21-16
Companjen / Faulkner
wedstrijd #21 za 26-08-2017 17:20 veld 1
Beij / de Pont
0-2
18-21, 18-21
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #24 za 26-08-2017 18:10 veld 3
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
12-21, 12-21
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #23 za 26-08-2017 18:10 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
1-2
13-21, 21-19, 14-16
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #25 za 26-08-2017 19:30 veld 1
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-1
21-17, 12-21, 15-11
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #31 zo 27-08-2017 11:00 veld 1
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2-0
21-13, 21-16
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #32 zo 27-08-2017 11:00 veld 4
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-16, 21-18
Lokerse / Niewold
wedstrijd #33 zo 27-08-2017 11:00 veld 2
Bouter / Varenhorst
2-0
21-12, 21-11
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #34 zo 27-08-2017 11:00 veld 3
Penninga / van Steenis
2-0
21-14, 22-20
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #35 zo 27-08-2017 13:00 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
0-2
18-21, 15-21
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
wedstrijd #36 zo 27-08-2017 13:00 veld 4
Penninga / van Steenis
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Bouter / Varenhorst
wedstrijd #37 zo 27-08-2017 15:00 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
0-2
0-21, 0-21
Penninga / van Steenis
wedstrijd #38 zo 27-08-2017 17:00 veld 1
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2-0
21-16, 21-12
Bouter / Varenhorst
wedstrijd #3 za 26-08-2017 09:00 veld 2
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-0
21-9, 21-14
Calligaris / Faber
wedstrijd #4 za 26-08-2017 09:00 veld 4
Baak / van Diepen
2-0
21-19, 23-21
van Dijken / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #6 za 26-08-2017 09:50 veld 2
Smit / van de Velde
2-0
21-14, 21-14
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #5 za 26-08-2017 09:50 veld 4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-0
21-17, 21-10
Dokter / van Duinen
wedstrijd #7 za 26-08-2017 10:40 veld 2
Piersma / Stam
2-0
21-12, 22-20
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
wedstrijd #8 za 26-08-2017 10:40 veld 4
Deurman / Westerbeek
0-2
11-21, 4-21
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #1 za 26-08-2017 11:30 veld 4
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
21-9, 21-11
Boel / Jongedijk
wedstrijd #2 za 26-08-2017 11:30 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-15, 21-19
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #15 za 26-08-2017 12:20 veld 2
van Dijken / Oosterveld
2-1
23-25, 21-16, 17-15
Calligaris / Faber
wedstrijd #10 za 26-08-2017 12:20 veld 4
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-0
21-15, 21-15
Baak / van Diepen
wedstrijd #14 za 26-08-2017 13:10 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
0-2
20-22, 20-22
Dokter / van Duinen
wedstrijd #11 za 26-08-2017 13:10 veld 4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-0
21-16, 21-16
Smit / van de Velde
wedstrijd #13 za 26-08-2017 14:00 veld 2
Deurman / Westerbeek
0-2
17-21, 10-21
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
wedstrijd #12 za 26-08-2017 14:00 veld 4
Piersma / Stam
2-0
21-19, 21-19
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #16 za 26-08-2017 14:50 veld 2
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
14-21, 21-14, 17-15
Boel / Jongedijk
wedstrijd #9 za 26-08-2017 14:50 veld 4
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
21-18, 21-17
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #19 za 26-08-2017 15:40 veld 2
van Dijken / Oosterveld
0-2
11-21, 19-21
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #17 za 26-08-2017 15:40 veld 4
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
2-0
21-14, 21-13
Baak / van Diepen
wedstrijd #20 za 26-08-2017 16:30 veld 4
van der Lecq / Priem
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Smit / van de Velde
wedstrijd #18 za 26-08-2017 16:30 veld 2
Dokter / van Duinen
0-2
12-21, 19-21
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #22 za 26-08-2017 17:20 veld 4
van Esch / den Haan
2-0
21-14, 21-12
Deurman / Westerbeek
wedstrijd #21 za 26-08-2017 17:20 veld 2
Boel / Jongedijk
0-2
20-22, 19-21
Calligaris / Faber
wedstrijd #24 za 26-08-2017 18:10 veld 4
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-13, 21-13
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #23 za 26-08-2017 18:10 veld 2
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
2-1
21-17, 19-21, 15-13
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #25 za 26-08-2017 19:30 veld 4
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
21-14, 15-21, 15-9
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #31 zo 27-08-2017 10:00 veld 1
Meppelink / Stubbe
2-0
21-13, 21-11
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #32 zo 27-08-2017 10:00 veld 4
van Driel / Gravesteijn
1-2
21-13, 17-21, 14-16
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #33 zo 27-08-2017 10:00 veld 2
Driessen / Meertens
1-2
15-21, 21-19, 8-15
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #34 zo 27-08-2017 10:00 veld 3
Piersma / Stam
0-2
11-21, 19-21
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
wedstrijd #35 zo 27-08-2017 12:00 veld 1
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
0-2
12-21, 13-21
Meppelink / Stubbe
wedstrijd #36 zo 27-08-2017 12:00 veld 4
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
0-2
15-21, 16-21
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #37 zo 27-08-2017 14:00 veld 1
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-0
21-12, 21-16
van Duijnhoven / Hopp
wedstrijd #38 zo 27-08-2017 16:00 veld 1
Meppelink / Stubbe
2-0
21-13, 24-22
Bloem / Wesselink