WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Scheveningen Beachlife

Strandweg 2

2586 JP, Scheveningen

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #3 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
2-0
21-16, 21-17
Bas den Boer / Bernard Heijting
wedstrijd #4 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
2-1
21-19, 19-21, 15-10
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
wedstrijd #1 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
2-0
21-15, 21-11
Stef Hofman / Max Nieuwstad
wedstrijd #2 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
1-2
15-21, 21-15, 9-15
Tom van Reeuwijk / Rick van der Sluis
wedstrijd #5 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Dennis van der Wiel / Joris Zwanenburg
wedstrijd #6 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Pim Heurman / Thijs Nijeboer
1-2
21-18, 18-21, 8-15
Thomas Boerefijn / Shaun Sturgess
wedstrijd #7 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Remko Hiemstra / Bas Markus
0-2
39-41, 21-23
Thomas ten Brinke / Marten Hoeksma
wedstrijd #8 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
0-2
16-21, 18-21
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
wedstrijd #12 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Timko Lokerse / Rick Wiggers
0-2
17-21, 17-21
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
wedstrijd #9 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Jary Kroon
2-1
15-21, 21-16, 16-14
Stef Hofman / Max Nieuwstad
wedstrijd #10 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Nikita Artamonov / Sander Schouten
2-1
18-21, 21-17, 15-10
Tom van Reeuwijk / Rick van der Sluis
wedstrijd #11 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Wouter Koen / Patrick Meesters
0-2
15-21, 15-21
Bas den Boer / Bernard Heijting
wedstrijd #13 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Bart de Bruijn / Sven de Koe
2-0
21-15, 22-20
Dennis van der Wiel / Joris Zwanenburg
wedstrijd #14 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
2-0
21-19, 21-19
Thomas Boerefijn / Shaun Sturgess
wedstrijd #15 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
2-1
20-22, 21-11, 15-12
Thomas ten Brinke / Marten Hoeksma
wedstrijd #16 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
2-0
21-18, 21-11
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
wedstrijd #20 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
2-0
21-16, 21-16
Timko Lokerse / Rick Wiggers
wedstrijd #17 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
2-1
21-17, 15-21, 15-7
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Jary Kroon
wedstrijd #18 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
2-1
21-23, 21-18, 15-7
Nikita Artamonov / Sander Schouten
wedstrijd #19 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
2-1
21-11, 19-21, 15-10
Wouter Koen / Patrick Meesters
wedstrijd #21 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
2-0
21-14, 21-7
Bart de Bruijn / Sven de Koe
wedstrijd #22 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Pim Heurman / Thijs Nijeboer
0-2
16-21, 16-21
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd #23 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Remko Hiemstra / Bas Markus
2-0
21-12, 21-19
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
wedstrijd #24 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
wedstrijd #25 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
2-0
15-9, 16-14
Tom van Reeuwijk / Rick van der Sluis
wedstrijd #28 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
2-0
15-12, 15-11
Bas den Boer / Bernard Heijting
wedstrijd #27 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
1-2
15-6, 9-15, 23-25
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
wedstrijd #26 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
2-0
15-8, 16-14
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Jary Kroon
wedstrijd #32 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
1-2
12-15, 15-11, 11-15
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
wedstrijd #31 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Remko Hiemstra / Bas Markus
1-2
15-17, 15-10, 15-17
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
wedstrijd #30 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
2-0
15-7, 15-13
Bart de Bruijn / Sven de Koe
wedstrijd #29 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
2-0
16-14, 15-12
Thomas Boerefijn / Shaun Sturgess
wedstrijd #36 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 3
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
0-2
11-21, 12-21
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #37 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 1
Mees Blom / Ruben Penninga
1-2
18-21, 21-16, 12-15
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd #35 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 1
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
2-0
21-16, 21-7
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #38 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 3
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
0-2
12-21, 13-21
Yorick de Groot / Tom van Steenis
wedstrijd #33 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 1
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
2-0
21-11, 21-14
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
wedstrijd #34 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 4
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
2-0
23-21, 23-21
Michiel Boudewijn / Jasper Niewold
wedstrijd #39 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 3
Erik Nijland / Bas Verpoorten
1-2
18-21, 21-14, 8-15
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
wedstrijd #40 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 2
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
0-2
4-21, 9-21
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
wedstrijd #47 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 6
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
0-2
12-21, 14-21
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #48 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 3
Michiel Boudewijn / Jasper Niewold
2-0
21-17, 21-13
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
wedstrijd #42 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 2
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
1-2
21-16, 19-21, 11-15
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #43 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 1
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
0-2
19-21, 13-21
Yorick de Groot / Tom van Steenis
wedstrijd #45 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 4
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
2-0
21-7, 21-13
Erik Nijland / Bas Verpoorten
wedstrijd #46 za 02-09-2017 13:00 veld 5
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
0-2
8-21, 16-21
Mees Blom / Ruben Penninga
wedstrijd #44 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 2
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
0-2
10-21, 19-21
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
wedstrijd #41 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 1
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
2-0
21-8, 21-13
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
wedstrijd #49 za 02-09-2017 15:00 veld 2
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
1-2
12-21, 22-20, 6-15
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
wedstrijd #52 za 02-09-2017 15:00 veld 3
Michiel Boudewijn / Jasper Niewold
2-0
21-18, 22-20
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
wedstrijd #50 za 02-09-2017 16:00 veld 3
Mees Blom / Ruben Penninga
2-0
21-11, 21-18
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
wedstrijd #51 za 02-09-2017 16:00 veld 2
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
2-0
21-18, 21-17
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
wedstrijd #54 za 02-09-2017 17:00 veld 1
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
2-0
21-15, 21-16
Yorick de Groot / Tom van Steenis
wedstrijd #53 za 02-09-2017 18:00 veld 1
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
2-0
21-10, 21-13
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #55 za 02-09-2017 18:00 veld 2
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
2-0
30-28, 21-15
Mees Blom / Ruben Penninga
wedstrijd #56 za 02-09-2017 18:00 veld 3
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
2-1
21-19, 17-21, 15-11
Michiel Boudewijn / Jasper Niewold
wedstrijd #58 zo 03-09-2017 10:30 veld 2
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
0-2
18-21, 21-23
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #57 zo 03-09-2017 10:30 veld 1
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
2-0
21-16, 21-13
Yorick de Groot / Tom van Steenis
wedstrijd #59 zo 03-09-2017 12:30 veld 1
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
0-2
17-21, 20-22
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
wedstrijd #60 zo 03-09-2017 12:30 veld 2
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
2-0
21-6, 21-16
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #61 zo 03-09-2017 14:30 veld 1
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
2-0
21-19, 21-19
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
wedstrijd #62 zo 03-09-2017 17:00 veld 1
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
0-2
16-21, 17-21
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
wedstrijd #2 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-1
18-21, 21-16, 15-7
Wies Bekhuis / Beau Bruins Slot
wedstrijd #3 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
2-0
21-6, 21-13
Nora Baak / Ruth Zijlstra
wedstrijd #4 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
2-0
21-16, 21-7
Bianca Stoop / Elisabeth Wegen
wedstrijd #1 vr 01-09-2017 12:00
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-10, 21-19
Imke Hoorstra / Lotte Smeets
wedstrijd #8 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
2-0
21-13, 21-5
Luca Leithuijser / Anne Meijnderts
wedstrijd #5 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Emma Piersma / Katja Stam
2-0
21-18, 21-10
Lisanne Baak / Anneline Stavenuiter
wedstrijd #6 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
2-0
21-13, 21-16
Judith Boel / Lisan Cosman
wedstrijd #7 vr 01-09-2017 12:50
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-0
21-18, 21-10
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
wedstrijd #11 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Heike Faber / Ilona Lievaart
2-0
21-14, 21-17
Nora Baak / Ruth Zijlstra
wedstrijd #12 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
2-0
21-14, 21-10
Bianca Stoop / Elisabeth Wegen
wedstrijd #9 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
0-2
20-22, 18-21
Imke Hoorstra / Lotte Smeets
wedstrijd #10 vr 01-09-2017 13:40
Sarah Daalderop / Luke Schut
2-1
21-14, 14-21, 15-11
Wies Bekhuis / Beau Bruins Slot
wedstrijd #16 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
2-0
21-15, 21-14
Luca Leithuijser / Anne Meijnderts
wedstrijd #13 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Sue Calligaris / Myrte Neijenhuis
2-1
21-12, 17-21, 15-12
Lisanne Baak / Anneline Stavenuiter
wedstrijd #14 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
2-1
21-17, 16-21, 15-13
Judith Boel / Lisan Cosman
wedstrijd #15 vr 01-09-2017 14:30
Fiona van Diepen / Jessica Smit
2-0
21-16, 21-16
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
wedstrijd #19 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
2-0
21-15, 21-14
Heike Faber / Ilona Lievaart
wedstrijd #20 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
2-0
21-9, 21-16
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #17 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-12, 21-11
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
wedstrijd #18 vr 01-09-2017 15:20
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Sarah Daalderop / Luke Schut
wedstrijd #24 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
2-0
21-16, 21-13
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
wedstrijd #21 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Emma Piersma / Katja Stam
2-0
21-12, 21-16
Sue Calligaris / Myrte Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #22 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
2-1
21-19, 17-21, 15-9
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd #23 vr 01-09-2017 16:10
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
2-0
21-16, 21-16
Fiona van Diepen / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd #28 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
2-0
21-16, 21-14
Heike Faber / Ilona Lievaart
wedstrijd #27 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #26 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-0
21-5, 21-13
Imke Hoorstra / Lotte Smeets
wedstrijd #25 vr 01-09-2017 17:00
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
2-0
21-12, 21-12
Wies Bekhuis / Beau Bruins Slot
wedstrijd #29 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Emma Piersma / Katja Stam
0-2
21-23, 19-21
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
wedstrijd #32 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
2-0
21-11, 21-16
Fiona van Diepen / Jessica Smit
wedstrijd #31 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
0-2
18-21, 15-21
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
wedstrijd #30 vr 01-09-2017 17:50
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
2-0
21-13, 21-17
Sue Calligaris / Myrte Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #35 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 5
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
2-0
21-14, 21-14
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
wedstrijd #36 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 4
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
0-2
9-21, 19-21
Annemieke Driessen / Ilke Meertens
wedstrijd #37 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 2
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
2-0
23-21, 21-12
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
wedstrijd #38 za 02-09-2017 09:30 veld 6
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
0-2
14-21, 15-21
Quirine Oosterveld / Julia Wouters
wedstrijd #34 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 6
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
2-1
13-21, 21-17, 15-13
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
wedstrijd #39 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 5
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
2-0
23-21, 21-16
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #40 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 4
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
0-2
8-21, 11-21
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe
wedstrijd #33 za 02-09-2017 10:20 veld 2
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
2-0
21-11, 21-3
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
wedstrijd #46 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 5
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
0-2
16-21, 10-21
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
wedstrijd #47 za 02-09-2017 11:10 veld 6
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
0-2
12-21, 16-21
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
wedstrijd #48 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 5
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
2-0
21-12, 22-20
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
wedstrijd #41 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 1
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
2-0
21-17, 21-12
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
wedstrijd #42 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 4
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
2-0
21-18, 21-16
Annemieke Driessen / Ilke Meertens
wedstrijd #43 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 3
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
2-0
21-15, 21-15
Quirine Oosterveld / Julia Wouters
wedstrijd #44 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 2
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
0-2
13-21, 17-21
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe
wedstrijd #45 za 02-09-2017 12:00 veld 6
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
1-2
17-21, 21-19, 9-15
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
wedstrijd #51 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 5
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
0-2
19-21, 14-21
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
wedstrijd #52 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 4
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
2-0
23-21, 21-14
Quirine Oosterveld / Julia Wouters
wedstrijd #49 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 3
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
2-1
11-21, 21-15, 15-12
Annemieke Driessen / Ilke Meertens
wedstrijd #50 za 02-09-2017 14:00 veld 6
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
0-2
26-28, 22-24
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
wedstrijd #54 za 02-09-2017 15:00 veld 1
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe
2-0
21-14, 21-15
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #53 za 02-09-2017 16:00 veld 1
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
2-0
21-12, 21-11
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #55 za 02-09-2017 17:00 veld 2
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
0-2
14-21, 25-27
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
wedstrijd #56 za 02-09-2017 17:00 veld 3
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
1-2
21-19, 16-21, 15-17
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
wedstrijd #57 zo 03-09-2017 09:30 veld 1
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
0-2
15-21, 20-22
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #58 zo 03-09-2017 09:30 veld 2
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
0-2
18-21, 18-21
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #59 zo 03-09-2017 11:30 veld 1
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
2-0
21-16, 21-14
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
wedstrijd #60 zo 03-09-2017 11:30 veld 2
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe
2-0
21-14, 21-18
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #61 zo 03-09-2017 13:30 veld 1
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
2-1
24-22, 16-21, 15-9
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #62 zo 03-09-2017 16:00 veld 1
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
2-0
21-14, 21-9
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe

Eindstand

1
Jasper Bouter / Christiaan Varenhorst
1208 punten
2
Dirk Boehlé / Steven van de Velde
1086 punten
3
Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen
1006 punten
4
Jannes van der Ham / Sven Vismans
936 punten
5
Yorick de Groot / Tom van Steenis
858 punten
5
Kjeld Broekema / Erik van der Schaaf
858 punten
7
Mees Blom / Ruben Penninga
770 punten
7
Michiel Boudewijn / Jasper Niewold
770 punten
9
Joost Groen / Roy Haanappel
674 punten
9
Jaapjan Feenstra / Gijs van Pruissen
674 punten
9
Tom Feldkamp / Casper Haanappel
674 punten
9
Daniel van Helden / Bart Yark
674 punten
13
Dennis van Wijk / Jeffrey van Wijk
580 punten
13
Erwin Enter / Bart Maas
580 punten
13
Wouter van Gilst / Robin Kalmeijer
580 punten
13
Erik Nijland / Bas Verpoorten
580 punten
17
Remko Hiemstra / Bas Markus
487 punten
17
Thomas Boerefijn / Shaun Sturgess
487 punten
17
Timo Gras / Daan Haanappel
487 punten
17
Bart de Bruijn / Sven de Koe
487 punten
17
Pepijn Lochtenberg / Hidde Uittenbosch
487 punten
17
Tom van Reeuwijk / Rick van der Sluis
487 punten
17
Bas den Boer / Bernard Heijting
487 punten
17
Eargenell Dearney de Cuba / Jary Kroon
487 punten
25
Dennis van der Wiel / Joris Zwanenburg
413 punten
25
Nikita Artamonov / Sander Schouten
413 punten
25
Thomas ten Brinke / Marten Hoeksma
413 punten
25
Matthijs Agterberg / Bart van Gilst
413 punten
25
Pim Heurman / Thijs Nijeboer
413 punten
25
Timko Lokerse / Rick Wiggers
413 punten
25
Wouter Koen / Patrick Meesters
413 punten
25
Stef Hofman / Max Nieuwstad
413 punten
1
Sophie van Gestel / Madelein Meppelink
1208 punten
2
Jolien Sinnema / Joy Stubbe
1086 punten
3
Sanne Keizer / Marleen Ramond-van Iersel
1006 punten
4
Mexime van Driel / Flore Gravesteijn
936 punten
5
Laura Bloem / Marloes Wesselink
858 punten
5
Elke Schuil-Wijnhoven / Mered de Vries
858 punten
7
Sarah van Esch / Britt den Haan
770 punten
7
Emi van Driel / Raisa Schoon
770 punten
9
Quirine Oosterveld / Julia Wouters
674 punten
9
Hiske van Duinen / Lauri Luijken
674 punten
9
Marly Bak / Esther Dijkstra
674 punten
9
Annemieke Driessen / Ilke Meertens
674 punten
13
Kelly Bolink / Iris Reinders
580 punten
13
Robin van de Velde / Loladina Zwaanswijk
580 punten
13
Puk Stubbe / Pleun Ypma
580 punten
13
Bjorna Gras / Daphne Katan
580 punten
17
Wies Bekhuis / Beau Bruins Slot
487 punten
17
Sarah Daalderop / Luke Schut
487 punten
17
Heike Faber / Ilona Lievaart
487 punten
17
Fiona van Diepen / Jessica Smit
487 punten
17
Sue Calligaris / Myrte Neijenhuis
487 punten
17
Juliette van Duijnhoven / Sanne van Werkhoven
487 punten
17
Emma Piersma / Katja Stam
487 punten
17
Kirsten van der Lecq / Esmee Priem
487 punten
17
Imke Hoorstra / Lotte Smeets
487 punten
25
Hannah van Esch / Danique Timmermans
413 punten
25
Luca Leithuijser / Anne Meijnderts
413 punten
25
Irene Deurman / Marjon Westerbeek
413 punten
25
Judith Boel / Lisan Cosman
413 punten
25
Lisanne Baak / Anneline Stavenuiter
413 punten
25
Bianca Stoop / Elisabeth Wegen
413 punten
25
Nora Baak / Ruth Zijlstra
413 punten