WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Centre Court

Grote Markt

Grote Markt

9712 HN, Groningen

Overige velden

Beach Volley Club Groningen

Kooiweg 1

9722 BZ, Groningen

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #4 za 01-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
Gras / Haanappel
0-2
17-21, 17-21
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #3 za 01-07-2017 09:00 veld 3
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-0
21-11, 21-11
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #6 za 01-07-2017 09:50 veld 3
Enter / Maas
1-2
17-21, 21-14, 11-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #5 za 01-07-2017 09:50 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-1
21-19, 21-23, 15-13
ten Dam / Schiphof
wedstrijd #8 za 01-07-2017 10:40 veld 1
de Bruijn / de Koe
0-2
11-21, 17-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #7 za 01-07-2017 10:40 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
2-1
15-21, 21-18, 15-11
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #1 za 01-07-2017 11:30 veld 1
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-11, 21-11
van Reeuwijk / van der Sluis
wedstrijd #2 za 01-07-2017 11:30 veld 3
Hiemstra / Markus
0-2
18-21, 17-21
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #10 za 01-07-2017 12:20 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
17-21, 12-21
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #15 za 01-07-2017 12:20 veld 3
Gras / Haanappel
2-0
21-15, 21-16
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #11 za 01-07-2017 13:10 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
2-0
21-17, 21-17
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #14 za 01-07-2017 13:10 veld 3
Enter / Maas
2-1
21-18, 18-21, 15-11
ten Dam / Schiphof
wedstrijd #12 za 01-07-2017 14:00 veld 1
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
0-2
7-21, 14-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #13 za 01-07-2017 14:00 veld 3
de Bruijn / de Koe
2-0
25-23, 21-19
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #9 za 01-07-2017 14:50 veld 3
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-12, 21-13
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #16 za 01-07-2017 14:50 veld 4
Hiemstra / Markus
1-2
21-13, 19-21, 13-15
van Reeuwijk / van der Sluis
wedstrijd #17 za 01-07-2017 15:40 veld 3
de Bruijn / de Koe
2-0
21-16, 21-19
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #19 za 01-07-2017 15:40 veld 4
Gras / Haanappel
0-2
18-21, 17-21
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
wedstrijd #20 za 01-07-2017 16:30 veld 3
van Reeuwijk / van der Sluis
0-2
19-21, 17-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #18 za 01-07-2017 16:30 veld 4
Enter / Maas
2-0
22-20, 21-12
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #22 za 01-07-2017 17:20 veld 4
ten Dam / Schiphof
0-2
14-21, 18-21
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #21 za 01-07-2017 17:20 veld 3
Hiemstra / Markus
2-1
17-21, 21-15, 21-19
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
wedstrijd #23 za 01-07-2017 18:10 veld 1
de Bruijn / de Koe
2-0
21-15, 21-18
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #24 za 01-07-2017 18:10 veld 3
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
0-2
16-21, 19-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #25 za 01-07-2017 19:30 veld 1
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
1-2
22-20, 18-21, 9-15
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #34 zo 02-07-2017 10:00 veld 3
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-17, 21-14
de Bruijn / de Koe
wedstrijd #33 zo 02-07-2017 10:00 veld 2
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
21-10, 21-12
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #32 zo 02-07-2017 10:00 veld 4
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
16-21, 20-22
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #31 zo 02-07-2017 10:00 veld 1
Blom / Penninga
2-0
21-17, 22-20
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #36 zo 02-07-2017 12:00 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-19, 21-16
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #35 zo 02-07-2017 12:00 veld 2
Nijland / Verpoorten
0-2
12-21, 18-21
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #37 zo 02-07-2017 14:00 veld 1
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-1
21-19, 18-21, 16-14
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #38 zo 02-07-2017 17:30 veld 1
Blom / Penninga
1-2
24-22, 16-21, 11-15
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #4 za 01-07-2017 09:00 veld 2
Rekar / Rekar
2-0
21-9, 21-13
Piersma / Stam
wedstrijd #3 za 01-07-2017 09:00 veld 4
van Esch / den Haan
2-0
21-15, 21-6
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #6 za 01-07-2017 09:50 veld 4
van Dijken / van de Velde
0-2
15-21, 16-21
Katan / Ypma
wedstrijd #5 za 01-07-2017 09:50 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-15, 21-17
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #8 za 01-07-2017 10:40 veld 2
Bruijne / Gras
0-2
16-21, 10-21
Oosterveld / de Vries
wedstrijd #7 za 01-07-2017 10:40 veld 4
van Duinen / van der Veen
1-2
17-21, 21-18, 7-15
Kendall / Stubbe
wedstrijd #2 za 01-07-2017 11:30 veld 4
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-17, 23-21
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #1 za 01-07-2017 11:30 veld 2
van Berkel / Luijken
1-2
19-21, 21-17, 10-15
Mol / Weernekers
wedstrijd #10 za 01-07-2017 12:20 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
11-21, 21-10, 15-11
Rekar / Rekar
wedstrijd #15 za 01-07-2017 12:20 veld 4
Piersma / Stam
2-1
19-21, 21-13, 15-12
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #11 za 01-07-2017 13:10 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-10, 21-13
Katan / Ypma
wedstrijd #14 za 01-07-2017 13:10 veld 4
van Dijken / van de Velde
2-0
21-14, 21-18
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #12 za 01-07-2017 14:00 veld 2
Kendall / Stubbe
0-2
14-21, 19-21
Oosterveld / de Vries
wedstrijd #13 za 01-07-2017 14:00 veld 4
Bruijne / Gras
0-2
18-21, 8-21
van Duinen / van der Veen
wedstrijd #9 za 01-07-2017 14:50 veld 1
Mol / Weernekers
0-2
13-21, 17-21
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #16 za 01-07-2017 14:50 veld 2
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
19-21, 21-17, 15-8
van Berkel / Luijken
wedstrijd #19 za 01-07-2017 15:40 veld 2
Piersma / Stam
1-2
17-21, 31-29, 7-15
Kendall / Stubbe
wedstrijd #17 za 01-07-2017 15:40 veld 1
van Duinen / van der Veen
0-2
17-21, 19-21
Rekar / Rekar
wedstrijd #22 za 01-07-2017 16:30 veld 1
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
11-21, 19-21
Oosterveld / de Vries
wedstrijd #32 za 01-07-2017 16:30 veld 2
van Esch / Timmermans
0-2
22-24, 18-21
Bruijne / Gras
wedstrijd #31 za 01-07-2017 17:20 veld 2
van Berkel / Luijken
2-1
21-17, 17-21, 15-11
Faber / Lievaart
wedstrijd #21 za 01-07-2017 17:20 veld 1
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-16, 33-31
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #18 za 01-07-2017 18:10 veld 4
van Dijken / van de Velde
0-2
22-24, 13-21
Mol / Weernekers
wedstrijd #20 za 01-07-2017 18:10 veld 2
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
19-21, 25-23, 15-9
Katan / Ypma
wedstrijd #23 zo 02-07-2017 09:00 veld 1
Rekar / Rekar
0-2
13-21, 10-21
Mol / Weernekers
wedstrijd #24 zo 02-07-2017 09:00 veld 2
Kendall / Stubbe
0-2
19-21, 19-21
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #25 zo 02-07-2017 11:00 veld 1
Mol / Weernekers
1-2
19-21, 21-16, 11-15
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #26 zo 02-07-2017 11:00 veld 2
van der Lecq / Priem
2-1
17-21, 21-14, 15-8
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #28 zo 02-07-2017 13:00 veld 2
Oosterveld / de Vries
2-0
21-16, 21-9
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #27 zo 02-07-2017 13:00 veld 1
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-13, 22-20
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #29 zo 02-07-2017 15:00 veld 1
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
15-21, 16-21
van der Lecq / Priem
wedstrijd #30 zo 02-07-2017 16:00 veld 1
Bloem / Wesselink
2-1
19-21, 21-17, 15-13
Oosterveld / de Vries

Eindstand

1
Boehlé / van de Velde
764 punten
2
Blom / Penninga
688 punten
3
Nijland / Verpoorten
638 punten
4
van der Ham / Vismans
594 punten
5
Enter / Maas
522 punten
5
Feenstra / van Pruissen
522 punten
5
de Bruijn / de Koe
522 punten
5
Feldkamp / Haanappel
522 punten
9
van Gilst / Kalmeijer
462 punten
10
Gras / Haanappel
417 punten
10
Groen / Haanappel
417 punten
10
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
417 punten
10
van Reeuwijk / van der Sluis
417 punten
14
van Dorsten / de Weijer
374 punten
14
Hiemstra / Markus
374 punten
16
ten Brinke / Hoeksma
352 punten
16
ten Dam / Schiphof
352 punten
1
Bloem / Wesselink
760 punten
2
Oosterveld / de Vries
682 punten
3
van der Lecq / Priem
632 punten
4
Bak / Dijkstra
588 punten
5
van Esch / den Haan
539 punten
5
Mol / Weernekers
539 punten
7
Kendall / Stubbe
485 punten
7
Rekar / Rekar
485 punten
9
Piersma / Stam
424 punten
9
Katan / Ypma
424 punten
9
van Duinen / van der Veen
424 punten
9
van Dijken / van de Velde
424 punten
13
van Berkel / Luijken
377 punten
13
Bruijne / Gras
377 punten
15
Faber / Lievaart
352 punten
15
van Esch / Timmermans
352 punten