WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDUITSLAG TOERNOOI

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

FACEBOOK EVENT

Locaties

Centre Court

Velperplein

Velperplein

6811 AE Arnhem

Overige velden

 A-Beach Valkenhuizen

Beukenlaan 15

6823 MA Arnhem

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

Heren

wedstrijd #4 za 13-05-2017 09:00 veld 3
Hiemstra / Markus
1-2
10-21, 21-15, 7-15
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #3 za 13-05-2017 09:00 veld 4
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
2-0
21-14, 21-14
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #6 za 13-05-2017 09:50 veld 4
van Helden / Yark
1-2
20-22, 21-16, 13-15
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #5 za 13-05-2017 09:50 veld 3
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-0
21-18, 21-16
Enter / van Gilst
wedstrijd #8 za 13-05-2017 10:40 veld 3
Agterberg / Kraan
0-2
8-21, 5-21
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #7 za 13-05-2017 10:40 veld 4
Groen / Haanappel
0-2
19-21, 0-21
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #2 za 13-05-2017 11:30 veld 4
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-14, 21-10
Kalmeijer / Maas
wedstrijd #1 za 13-05-2017 11:30 veld 3
Blom / Penninga
2-0
21-12, 21-17
Koen / Meesters
wedstrijd #14 za 13-05-2017 12:50 veld 3
van Helden / Yark
1-2
18-21, 21-18, 10-15
Enter / van Gilst
wedstrijd #15 za 13-05-2017 12:50 veld 4
Hiemstra / Markus
1-2
21-16, 20-22, 13-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #11 za 13-05-2017 13:40 veld 1
Nijland / Verpoorten
2-0
21-10, 21-19
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #10 za 13-05-2017 13:40 veld 4
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
12-21, 19-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #13 za 13-05-2017 14:30 veld 4
Agterberg / Kraan
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #16 za 13-05-2017 14:30 veld 1
Kalmeijer / Maas
0-2
19-21, 17-21
Koen / Meesters
wedstrijd #9 za 13-05-2017 15:30 veld 1
Blom / Penninga
0-2
15-21, 12-21
Boehlé / van de Velde
wedstrijd #12 za 13-05-2017 15:30 veld 4
van Dorsten / de Weijer
0-2
14-21, 20-22
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #32 za 13-05-2017 16:30 veld 4
van Helden / Yark
2-0
21-0, 21-0
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #31 za 13-05-2017 16:30 veld 1
Kalmeijer / Maas
2-1
12-21, 21-17, 15-4
Hiemstra / Markus
wedstrijd #20 za 13-05-2017 17:30 veld 4
Koen / Meesters
0-2
13-21, 10-21
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #17 za 13-05-2017 17:30 veld 1
Agterberg / Kraan
0-2
11-21, 10-21
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
wedstrijd #19 za 13-05-2017 18:30 veld 1
Feldkamp / Haanappel
0-2
15-21, 13-21
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #18 za 13-05-2017 18:30 veld 4
Enter / van Gilst
0-2
13-21, 17-21
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #21 za 13-05-2017 19:30 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-16, 21-8
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #22 za 13-05-2017 19:30 veld 4
Nijland / Verpoorten
0-2
18-21, 11-21
van der Ham / Vismans
wedstrijd #23 zo 14-05-2017 09:50 veld 1
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
0-2
11-21, 17-21
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #24 zo 14-05-2017 09:50 veld 2
van Dorsten / de Weijer
2-0
21-12, 21-11
van Eerd / Niewold
wedstrijd #26 zo 14-05-2017 11:30 veld 2
van Dorsten / de Weijer
2-1
16-21, 22-20, 18-16
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #25 zo 14-05-2017 11:30 veld 1
Blom / Penninga
2-0
21-17, 21-13
Nijland / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #28 zo 14-05-2017 13:20 veld 2
van der Ham / Vismans
2-0
22-20, 21-11
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #27 zo 14-05-2017 13:20 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
2-0
21-18, 21-16
Blom / Penninga
wedstrijd #29 zo 14-05-2017 15:10 veld 1
Blom / Penninga
2-1
21-18, 16-21, 15-12
van Dorsten / de Weijer
wedstrijd #30 zo 14-05-2017 17:00 veld 1
Boehlé / van de Velde
1-2
21-13, 20-22, 11-15
van der Ham / Vismans

Dames

wedstrijd #4 za 13-05-2017 09:00 veld 1
van der Mark / van de Velde
0-2
15-21, 14-21
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #3 za 13-05-2017 09:00 veld 2
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-0
21-10, 21-19
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #6 za 13-05-2017 09:50 veld 2
van Duinen / van der Veen
0-2
14-21, 17-21
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #5 za 13-05-2017 09:50 veld 1
Stam / Wouters
2-0
21-10, 21-13
Daalderop / Schut
wedstrijd #8 za 13-05-2017 10:40 veld 1
Baak / van Iperen
0-2
14-21, 14-21
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #7 za 13-05-2017 10:40 veld 2
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
1-2
21-14, 15-21, 14-16
Stubbe / Ypma
wedstrijd #2 za 13-05-2017 11:30 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
24-22, 21-14
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #1 za 13-05-2017 11:30 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
21-17, 21-13
Bolink / Reinders
wedstrijd #14 za 13-05-2017 12:50 veld 1
van Duinen / van der Veen
2-0
21-13, 21-14
Daalderop / Schut
wedstrijd #15 za 13-05-2017 12:50 veld 2
van der Mark / van de Velde
1-2
21-18, 14-21, 5-15
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #11 za 13-05-2017 13:40 veld 2
Stam / Wouters
2-0
21-10, 21-17
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #10 za 13-05-2017 13:40 veld 3
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
2-1
16-21, 21-19, 15-6
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #16 za 13-05-2017 14:30 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-17, 21-14
Bolink / Reinders
wedstrijd #13 za 13-05-2017 14:30 veld 3
Baak / van Iperen
0-2
16-21, 9-21
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
wedstrijd #9 za 13-05-2017 15:30 veld 2
Driessen / Meertens
0-2
8-21, 17-21
Bloem / Wesselink
wedstrijd #12 za 13-05-2017 15:30 veld 3
Stubbe / Ypma
0-2
14-21, 16-21
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #32 za 13-05-2017 16:30 veld 3
Daalderop / Schut
2-0
21-15, 21-13
Baak / van Iperen
wedstrijd #31 za 13-05-2017 16:30 veld 2
Bolink / Reinders
2-1
17-21, 21-15, 15-13
van der Mark / van de Velde
wedstrijd #20 za 13-05-2017 17:30 veld 3
Bak / Dijkstra
0-2
10-21, 13-21
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #17 za 13-05-2017 17:30 veld 2
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
2-0
21-14, 21-14
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
wedstrijd #18 za 13-05-2017 18:30 veld 3
van Duinen / van der Veen
1-2
11-21, 21-19, 8-15
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #19 za 13-05-2017 18:30 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
21-14, 14-21, 15-13
Stubbe / Ypma
wedstrijd #22 za 13-05-2017 19:30 veld 3
Stam / Wouters
0-2
16-21, 14-21
van Driel / Schoon
wedstrijd #21 za 13-05-2017 19:30 veld 2
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-17, 21-11
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #23 zo 14-05-2017 09:00 veld 1
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
1-2
21-12, 16-21, 8-15
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #24 zo 14-05-2017 09:00 veld 3
van Esch / den Haan
0-2
19-21, 13-21
Luijken / Rekar
wedstrijd #26 zo 14-05-2017 10:40 veld 3
Luijken / Rekar
1-2
18-21, 21-11, 11-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #25 zo 14-05-2017 10:40 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
2-0
21-9, 21-18
Stam / Wouters
wedstrijd #28 zo 14-05-2017 12:20 veld 3
van Driel / Schoon
2-1
11-21, 21-14, 15-6
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #27 zo 14-05-2017 12:20 veld 1
Bloem / Wesselink
2-0
21-14, 21-13
Driessen / Meertens
wedstrijd #29 zo 14-05-2017 14:10 veld 1
Driessen / Meertens
1-2
20-22, 21-16, 10-15
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
wedstrijd #30 zo 14-05-2017 16:00 veld 1
Bloem / Wesselink
1-2
20-22, 21-11, 11-15
van Driel / Schoon

Einduitslag toernooi

Heren

1
van der Ham / Vismans
760 punten
2
Boehlé / van de Velde
682 punten
3
Blom / Penninga
632 punten
4
van Dorsten / de Weijer
588 punten
5
Nijland / Verpoorten
539 punten
5
Feenstra / van Pruissen
539 punten
7
Lochtenberg / Uittenbosch
485 punten
7
van Eerd / Niewold
485 punten
9
Feldkamp / Haanappel
424 punten
9
Enter / van Gilst
424 punten
9
Agterberg / Kraan
424 punten
9
Koen / Meesters
424 punten
13
Kalmeijer / Maas
377 punten
13
van Helden / Yark
377 punten
15
Groen / Haanappel
352 punten
15
Hiemstra / Markus
352 punten

Dames

1
van Driel / Schoon
760 punten
2
Bloem / Wesselink
682 punten
3
Schuil-Wijnhoven / de Vries
632 punten
4
Driessen / Meertens
588 punten
5
Stam / Wouters
539 punten
5
Luijken / Rekar
539 punten
7
van Dijken / van der Hoeven
485 punten
7
van Esch / den Haan
485 punten
9
van Duijnhoven / Oosterveld
424 punten
9
Bak / Dijkstra
424 punten
9
Stubbe / Ypma
424 punten
9
van Duinen / van der Veen
424 punten
13
Daalderop / Schut
377 punten
13
Bolink / Reinders
377 punten
15
van der Mark / van de Velde
352 punten
15
Baak / van Iperen
352 punten