WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

EINDSTAND

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locatie

Ameland Beachlife

Beachclub The Sunset

Oranjeweg 61

9161 CB, Hollum

Ameland

Sponsoren

 

Foto & Video

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

wedstrijd #4 za 24-06-2017 09:30 veld 1
Agterberg / van Gilst
0-2
16-21, 19-21
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
wedstrijd #3 za 24-06-2017 09:30 veld 3
Groen / Haanappel
2-0
22-20, 25-23
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #6 za 24-06-2017 10:20 veld 3
van Helden / Yark
0-2
18-21, 19-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #5 za 24-06-2017 10:20 veld 1
van Gilst / Niewold
1-2
21-19, 16-21, 15-17
Gras / Haanappel
wedstrijd #8 za 24-06-2017 11:10 veld 1
ten Dam / Schiphof
1-2
21-23, 21-14, 4-15
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #7 za 24-06-2017 11:10 veld 3
Broekema / van der Schaaf
2-0
21-10, 21-10
van Noorden / van Noorden
wedstrijd #2 za 24-06-2017 12:00 veld 3
Heurman / Nijeboer
0-2
8-21, 16-21
Hofman / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #1 za 24-06-2017 12:00 veld 1
Aerts / van Steenis
1-2
23-25, 21-14, 13-15
Boerefijn / Sturgess
wedstrijd #14 za 24-06-2017 12:50 veld 1
van Helden / Yark
0-2
19-21, 16-21
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #15 za 24-06-2017 12:50 veld 3
Agterberg / van Gilst
0-2
7-21, 11-21
Enter / Maas
wedstrijd #11 za 24-06-2017 13:40 veld 1
Gras / Haanappel
2-0
21-13, 21-15
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #10 za 24-06-2017 13:40 veld 3
Groen / Haanappel
0-2
23-25, 11-21
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
wedstrijd #16 za 24-06-2017 14:30 veld 1
Heurman / Nijeboer
0-2
10-21, 16-21
Aerts / van Steenis
wedstrijd #13 za 24-06-2017 14:30 veld 3
ten Dam / Schiphof
2-0
21-18, 21-18
van Noorden / van Noorden
wedstrijd #9 za 24-06-2017 15:20 veld 1
Boerefijn / Sturgess
1-2
17-21, 21-16, 8-15
Hofman / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #12 za 24-06-2017 15:20 veld 3
Broekema / van der Schaaf
2-0
21-15, 21-17
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #17 za 24-06-2017 16:10 veld 1
ten Dam / Schiphof
2-1
17-21, 21-12, 15-11
Groen / Haanappel
wedstrijd #32 za 24-06-2017 16:10 veld 3
van Helden / Yark
2-0
21-7, 21-18
van Noorden / van Noorden
wedstrijd #31 za 24-06-2017 17:00 veld 3
Heurman / Nijeboer
0-2
12-21, 17-21
Agterberg / van Gilst
wedstrijd #20 za 24-06-2017 17:00 veld 1
Aerts / van Steenis
1-2
19-21, 21-14, 20-22
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #21 za 24-06-2017 17:50 veld 1
Hofman / Verpoorten
1-2
17-21, 21-15, 12-15
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
wedstrijd #18 za 24-06-2017 17:50 veld 3
van Gilst / Niewold
2-0
21-12, 21-9
Boerefijn / Sturgess
wedstrijd #22 za 24-06-2017 18:40 veld 1
Gras / Haanappel
1-2
19-21, 21-19, 9-15
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #19 za 24-06-2017 18:40 veld 3
Enter / Maas
0-2
15-21, 14-21
Feenstra / van Pruissen
wedstrijd #23 zo 25-06-2017 09:50 veld 2
ten Dam / Schiphof
0-2
15-21, 21-23
van Gilst / Niewold
wedstrijd #24 zo 25-06-2017 09:50 veld 1
Feenstra / van Pruissen
0-2
14-21, 17-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #25 zo 25-06-2017 11:30 veld 1
van Gilst / Niewold
0-2
17-21, 19-21
Gras / Haanappel
wedstrijd #26 zo 25-06-2017 11:30 veld 2
Feldkamp / Haanappel
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Hofman / Verpoorten
wedstrijd #28 zo 25-06-2017 13:10 veld 2
Broekema / van der Schaaf
2-0
21-17, 23-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #27 zo 25-06-2017 13:10 veld 1
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
2-1
21-19, 13-21, 15-11
Gras / Haanappel
wedstrijd #29 zo 25-06-2017 14:30 veld 2
Gras / Haanappel
0-2
21-23, 13-21
Feldkamp / Haanappel
wedstrijd #30 zo 25-06-2017 16:00 veld 1
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
0-2
19-21, 7-21
Broekema / van der Schaaf
wedstrijd #4 za 24-06-2017 09:30 veld 2
Rekar / Rekar
2-0
21-16, 23-21
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #3 za 24-06-2017 09:30 veld 4
van der Mark / Smit
1-2
16-21, 21-14, 9-15
van der Lecq / Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #6 za 24-06-2017 10:20 veld 4
Faber / Lievaart
1-2
21-23, 21-17, 12-15
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #5 za 24-06-2017 10:20 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-12, 21-9
Bolink / Reinders
wedstrijd #7 za 24-06-2017 11:10 veld 4
van Duinen / van der Veen
2-1
14-21, 21-14, 15-8
van Dijken / van de Velde
wedstrijd #8 za 24-06-2017 11:10 veld 2
van Esch / Timmermans
0-2
21-23, 15-21
Michel / van der Vlist
wedstrijd #2 za 24-06-2017 12:00 veld 4
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
12-21, 21-18, 15-12
van Diepen / Katan
wedstrijd #1 za 24-06-2017 12:00 veld 2
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-0
21-13, 21-6
Daalderop / Schut
wedstrijd #14 za 24-06-2017 12:50 veld 2
Faber / Lievaart
2-0
21-19, 21-18
Bolink / Reinders
wedstrijd #15 za 24-06-2017 12:50 veld 4
Bak / Dijkstra
2-1
21-18, 19-21, 15-12
van der Mark / Smit
wedstrijd #11 za 24-06-2017 13:40 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-14, 21-14
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #10 za 24-06-2017 13:40 veld 4
van der Lecq / Zwaanswijk
1-2
18-21, 22-20, 14-16
Rekar / Rekar
wedstrijd #16 za 24-06-2017 14:30 veld 2
van Diepen / Katan
2-1
20-22, 21-16, 15-11
Daalderop / Schut
wedstrijd #13 za 24-06-2017 14:30 veld 4
van Esch / Timmermans
1-2
7-21, 25-23, 14-16
van Dijken / van de Velde
wedstrijd #9 za 24-06-2017 15:20 veld 2
van Driel / Gravesteijn
0-2
19-21, 11-21
van Esch / den Haan
wedstrijd #12 za 24-06-2017 15:20 veld 4
van Duinen / van der Veen
0-2
19-21, 19-21
Michel / van der Vlist
wedstrijd #17 za 24-06-2017 16:10 veld 2
van Dijken / van de Velde
1-2
20-22, 21-16, 11-15
van der Lecq / Zwaanswijk
wedstrijd #32 za 24-06-2017 16:10 veld 4
Bolink / Reinders
0-2
21-23, 17-21
van Esch / Timmermans
wedstrijd #20 za 24-06-2017 17:00 veld 2
van Diepen / Katan
1-2
21-14, 18-21, 12-15
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #31 za 24-06-2017 17:00 veld 4
Daalderop / Schut
2-1
16-21, 25-23, 15-11
van der Mark / Smit
wedstrijd #21 za 24-06-2017 17:50 veld 2
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
17-21, 21-13, 15-12
Rekar / Rekar
wedstrijd #18 za 24-06-2017 17:50 veld 4
Faber / Lievaart
0-2
4-21, 12-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #22 za 24-06-2017 18:40 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-15, 21-11
Michel / van der Vlist
wedstrijd #19 za 24-06-2017 18:40 veld 4
Bak / Dijkstra
2-1
21-16, 19-21, 15-10
van Duinen / van der Veen
wedstrijd #23 zo 25-06-2017 09:00 veld 2
van der Lecq / Zwaanswijk
0-2
8-21, 14-21
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #24 zo 25-06-2017 09:00 veld 1
Bak / Dijkstra
2-0
21-16, 21-12
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
wedstrijd #25 zo 25-06-2017 10:40 veld 1
van Driel / Gravesteijn
2-0
21-17, 23-21
Michel / van der Vlist
wedstrijd #26 zo 25-06-2017 10:40 veld 2
Bak / Dijkstra
2-1
21-17, 22-24, 15-13
Rekar / Rekar
wedstrijd #28 zo 25-06-2017 12:20 veld 2
van Driel / Schoon
2-0
21-9, 21-16
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #27 zo 25-06-2017 12:20 veld 1
van Esch / den Haan
1-2
21-19, 12-21, 6-15
van Driel / Gravesteijn
wedstrijd #29 zo 25-06-2017 14:00 veld 1
van Esch / den Haan
2-1
21-9, 24-26, 15-13
Bak / Dijkstra
wedstrijd #30 zo 25-06-2017 15:00 veld 1
van Driel / Gravesteijn
0-2
16-21, 15-21
van Driel / Schoon

Eindstand

1
Broekema / van der Schaaf
760 punten
2
Hiemstra / Lochtenberg
682 punten
3
Feldkamp / Haanappel
632 punten
4
Gras / Haanappel
588 punten
5
van Gilst / Niewold
539 punten
5
Hofman / Verpoorten
539 punten
7
Feenstra / van Pruissen
485 punten
7
ten Dam / Schiphof
485 punten
9
Aerts / van Steenis
424 punten
9
Groen / Haanappel
424 punten
9
Enter / Maas
424 punten
9
Boerefijn / Sturgess
424 punten
13
van Helden / Yark
377 punten
13
Agterberg / van Gilst
377 punten
15
Heurman / Nijeboer
352 punten
15
van Noorden / van Noorden
352 punten
1
van Driel / Schoon
760 punten
2
van Driel / Gravesteijn
682 punten
3
van Esch / den Haan
632 punten
4
Bak / Dijkstra
588 punten
5
Michel / van der Vlist
539 punten
5
Rekar / Rekar
539 punten
7
Calligaris / Neijenhuis
485 punten
7
van der Lecq / Zwaanswijk
485 punten
9
van Duinen / van der Veen
424 punten
9
van Diepen / Katan
424 punten
9
van Dijken / van de Velde
424 punten
9
Faber / Lievaart
424 punten
13
van Esch / Timmermans
377 punten
13
Daalderop / Schut
377 punten
15
van der Mark / Smit
352 punten
15
Bolink / Reinders
352 punten