WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA & UITSLAGEN

FOTO‘S & VIDEO’S

Locaties

Alle velden

Veld 1, 2

Pancratiusplein 1

6411 JZ Heerlen

Bereikbaarheid OV

6 minuten lopen vanaf Station Heerlen

Wedstrijdschema & Uitslagen

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen

Poule A

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
105-06-2022 09:301Erik Nijland
Yannick Verberne
VS
Nikita Artamonov
Lennaert Hogenhout (W)
1 - 2

21 - 23
24 - 22
11 - 15
505-06-2022 11:101Erik Nijland
Yannick Verberne
VS
Stefan Boermans
Matthew Immers (W)
0 - 2

10 - 21
15 - 21
905-06-2022 14:002Nikita Artamonov
Lennaert Hogenhout
VS
Stefan Boermans
Matthew Immers (W)
0 - 2

17 - 21
13 - 21

Poule B

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
205-06-2022 09:302Ricardo Hofman
Mika Prins
VS
Jannes van der Ham
Thijs Nijeboer (W)
0 - 2

14 - 21
11 - 21
605-06-2022 11:102Ricardo Hofman
Mika Prins
VS
Quinten Groenewold
Sam van der Loo (W)
1 - 2

21 - 15
18 - 21
10 - 15
1005-06-2022 13:002Jannes van der Ham
Thijs Nijeboer (W)
VS
Quinten Groenewold
Sam van der Loo
2 - 1

18 - 21
21 - 17
15 - 10

Poule C

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
305-06-2022 10:201Cain van Hal
Jary Kroon
VS
Jasper Diefenbach
Daan Haanappel (W)
0 - 2

12 - 21
19 - 21
705-06-2022 12:001Cain van Hal
Jary Kroon
VS
Mees Sengers
Kyran Versteegen (W)
0 - 2

19 - 21
16 - 21
1105-06-2022 15:002Jasper Diefenbach
Daan Haanappel
VS
Mees Sengers
Kyran Versteegen (W)
0 - 2

13 - 21
22 - 24

Poule D

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
405-06-2022 10:202Casper Haanappel
Tom van Reeuwijk
VS
Denys Denysenko
James Takken (W)
0 - 2

12 - 21
17 - 21
805-06-2022 12:002Casper Haanappel
Tom van Reeuwijk
VS
Thijmen Heemskerk
Mick Toet (W)
1 - 2

22 - 20
18 - 21
9 - 15
1205-06-2022 15:001Denys Denysenko
James Takken (W)
VS
Thijmen Heemskerk
Mick Toet
2 - 0

21 - 19
28 - 26

Kwartfinale

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1306-06-2022 09:301Stefan Boermans
Matthew Immers (W)
VS
Quinten Groenewold
Sam van der Loo
2 - 0

21 - 13
21 - 14
1406-06-2022 10:301Jannes van der Ham
Thijs Nijeboer (W)
VS
Nikita Artamonov
Lennaert Hogenhout
2 - 0

21 - 16
21 - 18
1506-06-2022 11:301Mees Sengers
Kyran Versteegen
VS
Thijmen Heemskerk
Mick Toet (W)
0 - 2

19 - 21
24 - 26
1606-06-2022 12:301Denys Denysenko
James Takken (W)
VS
Jasper Diefenbach
Daan Haanappel
2 - 1

21 - 18
21 - 23
15 - 12

Halve finale

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1706-06-2022 13:301Jannes van der Ham
Thijs Nijeboer (W)
VS
Thijmen Heemskerk
Mick Toet
2 - 0

22 - 20
21 - 17
1806-06-2022 14:301Stefan Boermans
Matthew Immers (W)
VS
Denys Denysenko
James Takken
2 - 0

21 - 7
21 - 17

Finale 1e - 2e plaats

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
2006-06-2022 17:001Jannes van der Ham
Thijs Nijeboer
VS
Stefan Boermans
Matthew Immers (W)
0 - 2

11 - 21
7 - 21

Kleine finale 3e - 4e plaats

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1906-06-2022 16:001Thijmen Heemskerk
Mick Toet
VS
Denys Denysenko
James Takken (W)
1 - 2

21 - 18
14 - 21
10 - 15

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen

Poule A

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
104-06-2022 09:301Annemieke Driessen
Sanne van Werkhoven
VS
Aniek de Jong
Lisa Luini (W)
0 - 2

20 - 22
17 - 21
504-06-2022 11:102Annemieke Driessen
Sanne van Werkhoven
VS
Mexime van Driel
Emma Piersma (W)
0 - 2

21 - 23
15 - 21
904-06-2022 13:001Aniek de Jong
Lisa Luini
VS
Mexime van Driel
Emma Piersma (W)
0 - 2

8 - 21
11 - 21

Poule B

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
204-06-2022 09:302Eline Peeters
Leanne van Vegten
VS
Esther Cramer
Laura Overwater (W)
0 - 2

14 - 21
20 - 22
604-06-2022 11:101Eline Peeters
Leanne van Vegten (W)
VS
Wies Bekhuis
Brecht Piersma
2 - 1

21 - 15
11 - 21
15 - 11
1004-06-2022 13:002Esther Cramer
Laura Overwater
VS
Wies Bekhuis
Brecht Piersma (W)
0 - 2

14 - 21
16 - 21

Poule C

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
304-06-2022 10:201Iris Reinders
Susan Reinders
VS
Esther van Berkel
Quirine Oosterveld (W)
0 - 2

21 - 23
10 - 21
704-06-2022 12:002Iris Reinders
Susan Reinders
VS
Nadine Everaert
Desy Poiesz (W)
0 - 2

17 - 21
18 - 21
1104-06-2022 14:001Esther van Berkel
Quirine Oosterveld
VS
Nadine Everaert
Desy Poiesz (W)
0 - 2

17 - 21
17 - 21

Poule D

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
404-06-2022 10:202Lynn van Mill
Jill Weeda (W)
VS
Julia Kee
Rianne Stok
2 - 1

16 - 21
21 - 19
19 - 17
804-06-2022 12:001Julia Kee
Rianne Stok (W)
VS
Sarah van Esch
Anique Tavenier
2 - 1

15 - 21
21 - 14
15 - 11
1204-06-2022 14:002Lynn van Mill
Jill Weeda (W)
VS
Sarah van Esch
Anique Tavenier
2 - 0

21 - 17
21 - 15

Kwartfinale

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1304-06-2022 15:001Mexime van Driel
Emma Piersma (W)
VS
Esther Cramer
Laura Overwater
2 - 1

24 - 26
21 - 17
15 - 9
1404-06-2022 15:002Wies Bekhuis
Brecht Piersma (W)
VS
Aniek de Jong
Lisa Luini
2 - 0

21 - 18
21 - 16
1504-06-2022 16:001Nadine Everaert
Desy Poiesz
VS
Julia Kee
Rianne Stok (W)
1 - 2

21 - 12
19 - 21
14 - 16
1604-06-2022 16:002Lynn van Mill
Jill Weeda (W)
VS
Esther van Berkel
Quirine Oosterveld
2 - 0

21 - 19
21 - 15

Halve finale

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1705-06-2022 13:001Wies Bekhuis
Brecht Piersma (W)
VS
Julia Kee
Rianne Stok
2 - 1

16 - 21
21 - 5
15 - 12
1805-06-2022 14:001Mexime van Driel
Emma Piersma (W)
VS
Lynn van Mill
Jill Weeda
2 - 1

20 - 22
22 - 20
15 - 8

Kleine finale 3e - 4e plaats

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
1905-06-2022 16:001Julia Kee
Rianne Stok
VS
Lynn van Mill
Jill Weeda (W)
0 - 2

18 - 21
11 - 21

Finale 1e - 2e plaats

#TijdVeld #SpelersUitslagen
2005-06-2022 17:001Wies Bekhuis
Brecht Piersma (W)
VS
Mexime van Driel
Emma Piersma
2 - 1

26 - 24
19 - 21
15 - 10

Partners

 
 

Foto & Video